Wednesday, 20.October 2021  
Bezirksliga 10 - 2008/09 (Stand 07.06.2009) - Ergebnismatrix

Bezirksliga 10 - 2008/09 (Stand 07.06.2009)

Ergebnismatrix

  M08 FC E Pr.L SW E GWR SVB DJK FCN SVI GWG DJK W.Me W.Ho SV G GWA B.Em
SC Münster 08   1:5 0:0 3:1 3:0 3:1 6:1 1:1 2:0 4:0 3:2 1:2 4:1 5:0 3:0 5:0
  4:0 1:0 2:0 3:1 2:0 0:0 2:0 3:2 1:2 0:1 2:1 2:0 2:0 3:0 2:1
FC Eintracht Rheine (2) (A) 0:4   1:2 4:2 3:3 3:0 2:1 0:0 4:2 4:0 2:0 3:1 7:3 1:0 5:1 5:0
5:1   1:2 3:0 1:3 2:4 2:4 4:1 3:0 4:6 3:2 1:1 3:0 0:0 4:3 2:0
SC Preußen Lengerich 0:1 2:1   4:2 1:1 2:2 0:1 3:0 0:2 2:2 6:1 4:0 3:2 5:2 1:1 2:3
0:0 2:1   2:1 1:1 0:0 0:0 0:0 5:1 2:1 0:0 1:1 3:0 4:2 2:1 0:1
SW Esch (N) 0:2 0:3 1:2   3:2 3:0 2:0 3:4 2:1 2:1 2:2 2:0 1:2 4:1 5:2 1:0
1:3 2:4 2:4   0:3 0:1 3:3 1:0 4:0 1:0 3:3 1:0 2:1 0:3 1:4 0:0
SV Grün-Weiß Rheine 1:3 3:1 1:1 3:0   2:0 0:0 2:1 2:2 1:1 4:0 3:5 0:0 4:0 2:1 0:0
0:3 3:3 1:1 2:3   2:2 3:1 0:2 0:0 1:0 1:2 4:1 0:2 0:1 3:3 2:1
SV Burgsteinfurt 0:2 4:2 0:0 1:0 2:2   5:0 1:2 3:2 4:1 4:2 4:4 2:1 1:1 3:0 1:1
1:3 0:3 2:2 0:3 0:2   4:0 1:3 1:4 3:0 2:3 3:3 0:0 1:0 2:2 2:2
DJK SC Nienberge (N) 0:0 4:2 0:0 3:3 1:3 0:4   1:0 5:4 3:1 0:2 0:0 2:2 3:0 2:1 3:0
1:6 1:2 1:0 0:2 0:0 0:5   0:1 0:0 0:0 0:0 2:5 1:3 2:0 3:0 2:1
1. FC Nordwalde 0:2 1:4 0:0 0:1 2:0 3:1 1:0   0:4 0:2 6:2 1:1 0:0 1:0 2:2 4:2
1:1 0:0 0:3 4:3 1:2 2:1 0:1   1:1 2:3 3:0 1:2 2:4 1:1 1:2 2:0
SV Ibbenbüren 2:3 0:3 1:5 0:4 0:0 4:1 0:0 1:1   2:5 3:3 3:3 1:1 1:3 3:1 3:1
0:2 2:4 2:0 1:2 2:2 2:3 4:5 4:0   3:0 2:1 2:2 3:1 1:0 1:4 1:0
DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer 2:1 6:4 1:2 0:1 0:1 0:3 0:0 3:2 0:3   0:0 2:2 2:0 3:3 3:2 3:3
0:4 0:4 2:2 1:2 1:1 1:4 1:3 2:0 5:2   4:0 2:2 2:2 1:2 1:0 1:1
DJK Amisia Rheine (A) 1:0 2:3 0:0 3:3 2:1 3:2 0:0 0:3 1:2 0:4   6:1 0:3 1:1 5:2 0:4
2:3 0:2 1:6 2:2 0:4 2:4 2:0 2:6 3:3 0:0   2:0 2:2 1:0 2:2 3:2
DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck 1:2 1:1 1:1 0:1 1:4 3:3 5:2 2:1 2:2 2:2 0:2   2:0 0:2 2:3 2:2
2:1 1:3 0:4 0:2 5:3 4:4 0:0 1:1 3:3 2:2 1:6   3:1 0:1 4:1 1:1
SV Westfalia 07 Hopsten 0:2 0:3 0:3 1:2 2:0 0:0 3:1 4:2 1:3 2:2 2:2 1:3   0:0 0:0 4:1
1:4 3:7 2:3 2:1 0:0 1:2 2:2 0:0 1:1 0:2 3:0 0:2   1:3 2:1 3:0
SV Germania Hauenhorst (N) 0:2 0:0 2:4 3:0 1:0 0:1 0:2 1:1 0:1 2:1 0:1 1:0 3:1   3:4 2:2
0:5 0:1 2:5 1:4 0:4 1:1 0:3 0:1 3:1 3:3 1:1 2:0 0:0   2:1 2:2
DJK GW Amelsbüren 0:3 3:4 1:2 4:1 3:3 2:2 0:3 2:1 4:1 0:1 2:2 1:4 1:2 1:2   1:0
0:3 1:5 1:1 2:5 1:2 0:3 1:2 2:2 1:3 2:3 2:5 3:2 0:0 4:3   1:1
SV Borussia Emsdetten (2) 1:2 0:2 1:0 0:0 1:2 2:2 1:2 0:2 0:1 1:1 2:3 1:1 0:3 2:2 1:1  
0:5 0:5 3:2 0:1 0:0 1:1 0:3 2:4 1:3 3:3 4:0 2:2 1:4 2:2 0:1