Wednesday, 20.October 2021  
Bezirksliga 10 - 2008/09 (Stand 07.06.2009) - Spielplan

Bezirksliga 10 - 2008/09 (Stand 07.06.2009)

Spielplan

1. Spieltag

Sonntag, 17.08.2008 15:00
  001 SV Germania Hauenhorst (N) SV Burgsteinfurt 0:1 (0:0)  
  002 DJK Amisia Rheine (A) FC Eintracht Rheine (2) (A) 2:3 (0:1)  
  003 DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer 1. FC Nordwalde 3:2 (2:1)  
  004 SW Esch (N) SV Ibbenbüren 2:1 (0:1)  
  005 DJK SC Nienberge (N) SV Westfalia 07 Hopsten 2:2 (2:0)  
  006 SC Münster 08 DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck 1:2 (0:1)  
  007 SV Grün-Weiß Rheine SV Borussia Emsdetten (2) 0:0    
  008 SC Preußen Lengerich DJK GW Amelsbüren 1:1 (0:1)  

2. Spieltag

Sonntag, 24.08.2008 15:00
  009 SV Borussia Emsdetten (2) SC Münster 08 1:2 (0:1)  
  010 DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck DJK SC Nienberge (N) 5:2 (2:0)  
  011 SV Westfalia 07 Hopsten SW Esch (N) 1:2 (0:1)  
  012 SV Ibbenbüren DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer 2:5 (2:5)  
  013 1. FC Nordwalde DJK Amisia Rheine (A) 6:2 (3:0)  
  014 FC Eintracht Rheine (2) (A) SC Preußen Lengerich 1:2 (0:1)  
  015 DJK GW Amelsbüren SV Germania Hauenhorst (N) 1:2 (0:2)  
  016 SV Burgsteinfurt SV Grün-Weiß Rheine 2:2 (0:0)  

3. Spieltag

Sonntag, 31.08.2008 15:00
  017 SV Germania Hauenhorst (N) SV Grün-Weiß Rheine 1:0 (0:0)  
  018 DJK Amisia Rheine (A) SV Ibbenbüren 1:2 (0:0)  
  019 DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer SV Westfalia 07 Hopsten 2:0 (1:0)  
  020 SW Esch (N) DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck 2:0 (0:0)  
  021 DJK SC Nienberge (N) SV Borussia Emsdetten (2) 3:0 (1:0)  
  022 SC Münster 08 SV Burgsteinfurt 3:1 (0:1)  
  023 DJK GW Amelsbüren FC Eintracht Rheine (2) (A) 3:4 (1:1)  
  024 SC Preußen Lengerich 1. FC Nordwalde 3:0 (0:0)  

4. Spieltag

Sonntag, 07.09.2008 15:00
  025 SV Borussia Emsdetten (2) 1. FC Nordwalde 0:2 (0:1)  
  026 DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck SV Ibbenbüren 2:2 (1:2)  
  027 SV Westfalia 07 Hopsten SV Germania Hauenhorst (N) 0:0    
  028 SW Esch (N) DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer 2:1 (1:0)  
  029 DJK SC Nienberge (N) DJK Amisia Rheine (A) 0:2 (0:1)  
  030 SC Münster 08 SC Preußen Lengerich 0:0    
  031 SV Grün-Weiß Rheine DJK GW Amelsbüren 2:1 (0:0)  
  032 SV Burgsteinfurt FC Eintracht Rheine (2) (A) 4:2 (1:1)  

5. Spieltag

Samstag, 13.09.2008 16:00
  037 1. FC Nordwalde DJK GW Amelsbüren 2:2 (1:1)  
Sonntag, 14.09.2008 13:15
  033 SV Borussia Emsdetten (2) SW Esch (N) 0:0    
Sonntag, 14.09.2008 15:00
  034 DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer 2:2 (1:0)  
  035 SV Westfalia 07 Hopsten DJK Amisia Rheine (A) 2:2 (1:2)  
  036 SV Ibbenbüren SC Preußen Lengerich 1:5 (1:3)  
  038 FC Eintracht Rheine (2) (A) SV Germania Hauenhorst (N) 1:0 (0:0)  
  039 SV Grün-Weiß Rheine SC Münster 08 1:3 (0:1)  
  040 SV Burgsteinfurt DJK SC Nienberge (N) 5:0 (3:0)  

6. Spieltag

Sonntag, 21.09.2008 15:00
  041 SV Germania Hauenhorst (N) SC Münster 08 0:2 (0:0)  
  042 DJK Amisia Rheine (A) DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck 6:1 (1:1)  
  043 DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer SV Borussia Emsdetten (2) 3:3 (1:1)  
  044 SW Esch (N) SV Burgsteinfurt 3:0 (2:0)  
  045 DJK SC Nienberge (N) SV Grün-Weiß Rheine 1:3 (0:0)  
  046 FC Eintracht Rheine (2) (A) 1. FC Nordwalde 0:0    
  047 DJK GW Amelsbüren SV Ibbenbüren 4:1 (1:1)  
  048 SC Preußen Lengerich SV Westfalia 07 Hopsten 3:2 (1:0)  

7. Spieltag

Sonntag, 28.09.2008 15:00
  049 SV Borussia Emsdetten (2) DJK Amisia Rheine (A) 2:3 (2:3)  
  050 DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck SC Preußen Lengerich 1:1 (0:1)  
  051 SV Westfalia 07 Hopsten DJK GW Amelsbüren 0:0    
  052 SV Ibbenbüren FC Eintracht Rheine (2) (A) 0:3 (0:0)  
  053 1. FC Nordwalde SV Germania Hauenhorst (N) 1:0 (1:0)  
  054 SC Münster 08 DJK SC Nienberge (N) 6:1 (3:0)  
  055 SV Grün-Weiß Rheine SW Esch (N) 3:0 (1:0)  
  056 SV Burgsteinfurt DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer 4:1 (2:1)  

8. Spieltag

Sonntag, 05.10.2008 15:00
  057 SV Germania Hauenhorst (N) DJK SC Nienberge (N) 0:2 (0:2)  
  059 DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer SV Grün-Weiß Rheine 0:1 (0:1)  
  060 SW Esch (N) SC Münster 08 0:2 (0:2)  
  061 1. FC Nordwalde SV Ibbenbüren 0:4 (0:3)  
  062 FC Eintracht Rheine (2) (A) SV Westfalia 07 Hopsten 7:3 (4:1)  
  063 DJK GW Amelsbüren DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck 1:4 (1:2)  
  064 SC Preußen Lengerich SV Borussia Emsdetten (2) 2:3 (1:2)  
Sonntag, 21.12.2008 14:30
  058 DJK Amisia Rheine (A) SV Burgsteinfurt 3:2 (3:1)  

9. Spieltag

Sonntag, 12.10.2008 15:00
  065 SV Germania Hauenhorst (N) SV Borussia Emsdetten (2) 2:2 (2:2)  
  066 DJK Amisia Rheine (A) SC Preußen Lengerich 0:0    
  067 DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer DJK GW Amelsbüren 3:2 (1:1)  
  068 SW Esch (N) FC Eintracht Rheine (2) (A) 0:3 (0:1)  
  069 DJK SC Nienberge (N) 1. FC Nordwalde 1:0 (1:0)  
  070 SC Münster 08 SV Ibbenbüren 2:0 (0:0)  
  071 SV Grün-Weiß Rheine SV Westfalia 07 Hopsten 0:0    
  072 SV Burgsteinfurt DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck 4:4 (2:2)  

10. Spieltag

Sonntag, 19.10.2008 15:00
  073 SV Borussia Emsdetten (2) DJK GW Amelsbüren 1:1 (0:0)  
  074 DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck FC Eintracht Rheine (2) (A) 1:1 (1:0)  
  075 SV Westfalia 07 Hopsten 1. FC Nordwalde 4:2 (2:0)  
  076 SV Ibbenbüren SV Germania Hauenhorst (N) 1:3 (0:1)  
  077 DJK SC Nienberge (N) SW Esch (N) 3:3 (2:2)  
  078 SC Münster 08 DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer 4:0 (0:0)  
  079 SV Grün-Weiß Rheine DJK Amisia Rheine (A) 4:0 (1:0)  
  080 SV Burgsteinfurt SC Preußen Lengerich 0:0    

11. Spieltag

Sonntag, 26.10.2008 15:00
  081 SV Germania Hauenhorst (N) SW Esch (N) 3:0 (3:0)  
  082 DJK Amisia Rheine (A) SC Münster 08 1:0 (0:0)  
  083 DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer DJK SC Nienberge (N) 0:0    
  084 SV Ibbenbüren SV Westfalia 07 Hopsten 1:1 (0:1)  
  085 1. FC Nordwalde DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck 1:1 (0:0)  
  086 FC Eintracht Rheine (2) (A) SV Borussia Emsdetten (2) 5:0 (1:0)  
  087 DJK GW Amelsbüren SV Burgsteinfurt 2:2 (0:0)  
  088 SC Preußen Lengerich SV Grün-Weiß Rheine 1:1 (1:0)  

12. Spieltag

Sonntag, 02.11.2008 15:00
  089 SV Germania Hauenhorst (N) DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer 2:1 (1:0)  
  090 DJK Amisia Rheine (A) SW Esch (N) 3:3 (2:2)  
  091 SV Westfalia 07 Hopsten DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck 1:3 (1:2)  
  092 SV Ibbenbüren SV Borussia Emsdetten (2) 3:1 (1:1)  
  093 1. FC Nordwalde SV Burgsteinfurt 3:1 (0:1)  
  094 FC Eintracht Rheine (2) (A) SV Grün-Weiß Rheine 3:3 (1:1)  
  095 DJK GW Amelsbüren SC Münster 08 0:3 (0:3)  
  096 SC Preußen Lengerich DJK SC Nienberge (N) 0:1 (0:0)  

13. Spieltag

Sonntag, 09.11.2008 12:45
  097 SV Borussia Emsdetten (2) SV Westfalia 07 Hopsten 0:3 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 09.11.2008 14:30
  098 DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck SV Germania Hauenhorst (N) 0:2 (0:0)  
  099 DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer DJK Amisia Rheine (A) 0:0    
  100 SW Esch (N) SC Preußen Lengerich 1:2 (1:1)  
  101 DJK SC Nienberge (N) DJK GW Amelsbüren 2:1 (0:1)  
  102 SC Münster 08 FC Eintracht Rheine (2) (A) 1:5 (0:1)  
  103 SV Grün-Weiß Rheine 1. FC Nordwalde 2:1 (1:0)  
  104 SV Burgsteinfurt SV Ibbenbüren 3:2 (0:1)  

14. Spieltag

Sonntag, 16.11.2008 14:30
  105 SV Germania Hauenhorst (N) DJK Amisia Rheine (A) 0:1 (0:0)  
  106 DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck SV Borussia Emsdetten (2) 2:2 (2:0)  
  107 SV Westfalia 07 Hopsten SV Burgsteinfurt 0:0    
  108 SV Ibbenbüren SV Grün-Weiß Rheine 0:0    
  109 1. FC Nordwalde SC Münster 08 0:2 (0:0)  
  110 FC Eintracht Rheine (2) (A) DJK SC Nienberge (N) 2:1 (1:0)  
  111 DJK GW Amelsbüren SW Esch (N) 4:1 (1:0)  
  112 SC Preußen Lengerich DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer 2:2 (0:2)  

15. Spieltag

Sonntag, 30.11.2008 12:45
  113 SV Borussia Emsdetten (2) SV Burgsteinfurt 2:2 (0:1)  
Sonntag, 30.11.2008 14:30
  114 DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck SV Grün-Weiß Rheine 1:4 (1:1)  
  117 1. FC Nordwalde SW Esch (N) 0:1 (0:1)  
  118 FC Eintracht Rheine (2) (A) DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer 4:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 30.11.2008 15:00
  120 SC Preußen Lengerich SV Germania Hauenhorst (N) 5:2 (3:2)  
Montag, 13.04.2009 15:00
  116 SV Ibbenbüren DJK SC Nienberge (N) 0:0    
  119 DJK GW Amelsbüren DJK Amisia Rheine (A) 2:2 (1:1)  
Donnerstag, 30.04.2009 19:00
  115 SV Westfalia 07 Hopsten SC Münster 08 0:2 (0:0)  

16. Spieltag

Sonntag, 07.12.2008 12:45
  127 SV Borussia Emsdetten (2) SV Grün-Weiß Rheine 1:2 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 07.12.2008 14:30
  121 SV Burgsteinfurt SV Germania Hauenhorst (N) 1:1 (0:1)  
  122 FC Eintracht Rheine (2) (A) DJK Amisia Rheine (A) 2:0 (0:0)  
  123 1. FC Nordwalde DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer 0:2 (0:0)  
  124 SV Ibbenbüren SW Esch (N) 0:4 (0:2)  
  125 SV Westfalia 07 Hopsten DJK SC Nienberge (N) 3:1 (0:0)  
  126 DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck SC Münster 08 1:2 (1:0)  
  128 DJK GW Amelsbüren SC Preußen Lengerich 1:2 (1:0)  

17. Spieltag

Sonntag, 14.12.2008 14:30
  129 SC Münster 08 SV Borussia Emsdetten (2) 5:0 (2:0)  
  130 DJK SC Nienberge (N) DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck 0:0    
  132 DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer SV Ibbenbüren 0:3 (0:1)  
  133 DJK Amisia Rheine (A) 1. FC Nordwalde 0:3 (0:2)  
  134 SC Preußen Lengerich FC Eintracht Rheine (2) (A) 2:1 (1:0)  
  135 SV Germania Hauenhorst (N) DJK GW Amelsbüren 3:4 (2:1)  
  136 SV Grün-Weiß Rheine SV Burgsteinfurt 2:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 11.04.2009 17:00
  131 SW Esch (N) SV Westfalia 07 Hopsten 1:2 (0:0)  

18. Spieltag

Sonntag, 01.03.2009 15:00
  137 SV Grün-Weiß Rheine SV Germania Hauenhorst (N) 4:0 (2:0)  
  138 SV Ibbenbüren DJK Amisia Rheine (A) 3:3 (0:1)  
  139 SV Westfalia 07 Hopsten DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer 2:2 (0:0)  
  140 DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck SW Esch (N) 0:1 (0:0)  
  141 SV Borussia Emsdetten (2) DJK SC Nienberge (N) 1:2 (1:2)  
  142 SV Burgsteinfurt SC Münster 08 0:2 (0:0)  
  143 FC Eintracht Rheine (2) (A) DJK GW Amelsbüren 5:1 (2:0)  
  144 1. FC Nordwalde SC Preußen Lengerich 0:0    

19. Spieltag

Sonntag, 08.03.2009 15:00
  145 SW Esch (N) SV Borussia Emsdetten (2) 1:0 (0:0)  
  146 DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck 2:2 (0:0)  
  149 DJK GW Amelsbüren 1. FC Nordwalde 2:1 (0:1)  
  158 SV Germania Hauenhorst (N) FC Eintracht Rheine (2) (A) 0:0    
  159 SC Münster 08 SV Grün-Weiß Rheine 3:0 (0:0)  
  160 DJK SC Nienberge (N) SV Burgsteinfurt 0:4 (0:1)  
Donnerstag, 23.04.2009 19:00
  147 DJK Amisia Rheine (A) SV Westfalia 07 Hopsten 0:3 (0:1)  
Donnerstag, 23.04.2009 19:30
  148 SC Preußen Lengerich SV Ibbenbüren 0:2 (0:1)  

20. Spieltag

Sonntag, 15.03.2009 15:00
  161 SC Münster 08 SV Germania Hauenhorst (N) 5:0 (2:0)  
  162 DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck DJK Amisia Rheine (A) 0:2 (0:0)  
  163 SV Borussia Emsdetten (2) DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer 1:1 (1:1)  
  164 SV Burgsteinfurt SW Esch (N) 1:0 (1:0)  
  165 SV Grün-Weiß Rheine DJK SC Nienberge (N) 0:0    
  166 1. FC Nordwalde FC Eintracht Rheine (2) (A) 1:4 (0:2)  
  167 SV Ibbenbüren DJK GW Amelsbüren 3:1 (1:1)  
  168 SV Westfalia 07 Hopsten SC Preußen Lengerich 0:3 (0:1)  

21. Spieltag

Sonntag, 22.03.2009 15:00
  169 DJK Amisia Rheine (A) SV Borussia Emsdetten (2) 0:4 (0:1)  
  170 SC Preußen Lengerich DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck 4:0 (1:0)  
  171 DJK GW Amelsbüren SV Westfalia 07 Hopsten 1:2 (0:0)  
  172 FC Eintracht Rheine (2) (A) SV Ibbenbüren 4:2 (4:0)  
  173 SV Germania Hauenhorst (N) 1. FC Nordwalde 1:1 (1:0)  
  174 DJK SC Nienberge (N) SC Münster 08 0:0    
  175 SW Esch (N) SV Grün-Weiß Rheine 3:2 (1:1)  
  176 DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer SV Burgsteinfurt 0:3 (0:1)  

22. Spieltag

Sonntag, 29.03.2009 15:00
  177 DJK SC Nienberge (N) SV Germania Hauenhorst (N) 3:0 (2:0)  
  178 SV Burgsteinfurt DJK Amisia Rheine (A) 4:2 (1:2)  
  179 SV Grün-Weiß Rheine DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer 1:1 (0:1)  
  180 SC Münster 08 SW Esch (N) 3:1 (3:0)  
  181 SV Westfalia 07 Hopsten FC Eintracht Rheine (2) (A) 0:3 (0:0)  
  182 DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck DJK GW Amelsbüren 2:3 (0:1)  
Montag, 13.04.2009 13:15
  183 SV Borussia Emsdetten (2) SC Preußen Lengerich 1:0 (1:0)  
Donnerstag, 30.04.2009 19:00
  184 SV Ibbenbüren 1. FC Nordwalde 1:1 (1:1)  

23. Spieltag

Sonntag, 05.04.2009 15:00
  185 DJK GW Amelsbüren SV Borussia Emsdetten (2) 1:0 (0:0)  
  186 FC Eintracht Rheine (2) (A) DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck 3:1 (1:0)  
  187 1. FC Nordwalde SV Westfalia 07 Hopsten 0:0    
  188 SV Germania Hauenhorst (N) SV Ibbenbüren 0:1 (0:0)  
  189 SW Esch (N) DJK SC Nienberge (N) 2:0 (0:0)  
  190 DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer SC Münster 08 2:1 (0:0)  
  191 DJK Amisia Rheine (A) SV Grün-Weiß Rheine 2:1 (2:1)  
  192 SC Preußen Lengerich SV Burgsteinfurt 2:2 (1:2)  

24. Spieltag

Sonntag, 19.04.2009 13:15
  193 SV Borussia Emsdetten (2) FC Eintracht Rheine (2) (A) 0:2 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 19.04.2009 15:00
  194 SW Esch (N) SV Germania Hauenhorst (N) 4:1 (2:0)  
  195 SC Münster 08 DJK Amisia Rheine (A) 3:2 (1:2)  
  196 DJK SC Nienberge (N) DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer 3:1 (2:0)  
  197 SV Westfalia 07 Hopsten SV Ibbenbüren 1:3 (0:0)  
  198 DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck 1. FC Nordwalde 2:1 (0:1)  
  199 SV Burgsteinfurt DJK GW Amelsbüren 3:0 (2:0)  
  200 SV Grün-Weiß Rheine SC Preußen Lengerich 1:1 (1:0)  

25. Spieltag

Sonntag, 26.04.2009 15:00
  201 1. FC Nordwalde SV Borussia Emsdetten (2) 4:2 (2:1)  
  202 SV Ibbenbüren DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck 3:3 (3:2)  
  203 SV Germania Hauenhorst (N) SV Westfalia 07 Hopsten 3:1 (0:0)  
  204 DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer SW Esch (N) 0:1 (0:1)  
  205 DJK Amisia Rheine (A) DJK SC Nienberge (N) 0:0    
  206 SC Preußen Lengerich SC Münster 08 0:1 (0:0)  
  207 DJK GW Amelsbüren SV Grün-Weiß Rheine 3:3 (1:0)  
  208 FC Eintracht Rheine (2) (A) SV Burgsteinfurt 3:0 (0:0)  

26. Spieltag

Sonntag, 03.05.2009 13:15
  209 SV Borussia Emsdetten (2) SV Ibbenbüren 0:1 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 03.05.2009 15:00
  210 DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer SV Germania Hauenhorst (N) 3:3 (3:1)  
  211 SW Esch (N) DJK Amisia Rheine (A) 2:2 (0:1)  
  212 DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck SV Westfalia 07 Hopsten 2:0 (0:0)  
  213 SV Burgsteinfurt 1. FC Nordwalde 1:2 (1:0)  
  214 SV Grün-Weiß Rheine FC Eintracht Rheine (2) (A) 3:1 (1:1)  
  215 SC Münster 08 DJK GW Amelsbüren 3:0 (2:0)  
  216 DJK SC Nienberge (N) SC Preußen Lengerich 0:0    

27. Spieltag

Sonntag, 10.05.2009 15:00
  217 SV Westfalia 07 Hopsten SV Borussia Emsdetten (2) 4:1 (2:1)  
  218 SV Germania Hauenhorst (N) DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck 1:0 (0:0)  
  219 DJK Amisia Rheine (A) DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer 0:4 (0:2)  
  220 SC Preußen Lengerich SW Esch (N) 4:2 (2:1)  
  221 DJK GW Amelsbüren DJK SC Nienberge (N) 0:3 (0:2)  
  222 FC Eintracht Rheine (2) (A) SC Münster 08 0:4 (0:0)  
  223 1. FC Nordwalde SV Grün-Weiß Rheine 2:0 (2:0)  
  224 SV Ibbenbüren SV Burgsteinfurt 4:1 (3:0)  

28. Spieltag

Sonntag, 24.05.2009 13:15
  225 SV Borussia Emsdetten (2) DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck 1:1 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 24.05.2009 15:00
  226 DJK Amisia Rheine (A) SV Germania Hauenhorst (N) 1:1 (0:1)  
  227 SV Burgsteinfurt SV Westfalia 07 Hopsten 2:1 (1:1)  
  228 SV Grün-Weiß Rheine SV Ibbenbüren 2:2 (1:1)  
  229 SC Münster 08 1. FC Nordwalde 1:1 (0:0)  
  230 DJK SC Nienberge (N) FC Eintracht Rheine (2) (A) 4:2 (0:2)  
  231 SW Esch (N) DJK GW Amelsbüren 5:2 (2:2)  
  232 DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer SC Preußen Lengerich 1:2 (0:1)  

29. Spieltag

Sonntag, 31.05.2009 13:15
  233 SV Borussia Emsdetten (2) SV Germania Hauenhorst (N) 2:2 (0:1)  
Sonntag, 31.05.2009 15:00
  234 SC Preußen Lengerich DJK Amisia Rheine (A) 6:1 (2:0)  
  235 SV Ibbenbüren SC Münster 08 2:3 (2:0)  
  236 SV Westfalia 07 Hopsten SV Grün-Weiß Rheine 2:0 (0:0)  
Montag, 01.06.2009 15:00
  237 DJK GW Amelsbüren DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer 0:1 (0:0)  
  238 FC Eintracht Rheine (2) (A) SW Esch (N) 4:2 (1:1)  
  239 1. FC Nordwalde DJK SC Nienberge (N) 1:0 (0:0)  
  240 DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck SV Burgsteinfurt 3:3 (1:0)  

30. Spieltag

Sonntag, 07.06.2009 15:00
  241 SV Burgsteinfurt SV Borussia Emsdetten (2) 1:1 (1:1)  
  242 SV Grün-Weiß Rheine DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck 3:5 (3:2)  
  243 SC Münster 08 SV Westfalia 07 Hopsten 4:1 (2:1)  
  244 DJK SC Nienberge (N) SV Ibbenbüren 5:4 (3:4)  
  245 SW Esch (N) 1. FC Nordwalde 3:4 (1:2)  
  246 DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer FC Eintracht Rheine (2) (A) 6:4 (1:2)  
  247 DJK Amisia Rheine (A) DJK GW Amelsbüren 5:2 (1:1)  
  248 SV Germania Hauenhorst (N) SC Preußen Lengerich 2:4 (0:2)  
P   Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt. Heim Auswärts
1. (1.) SC Münster 08 30 23 3 4 51 73 : 22 72 44 : 14 35 29 : 8 37
2. (2.) FC Eintracht Rheine (2) (A) 30 19 4 7 36 82 : 46 61 44 : 19 35 38 : 27 26
3. (3.) SC Preußen Lengerich 30 14 11 5 26 57 : 31 53 35 : 21 25 22 : 10 28
4. (4.) SW Esch (N) 30 14 4 12 1 52 : 51 46 31 : 22 28 21 : 29 18
5. (5.) SV Grün-Weiß Rheine 30 11 11 8 10 50 : 40 44 28 : 15 27 22 : 25 17
6. (6.) SV Burgsteinfurt 30 11 10 9 7 57 : 50 43 35 : 20 29 22 : 30 14
7. (7.) DJK SC Nienberge (N) 30 11 9 10 -7 40 : 47 42 27 : 22 26 13 : 25 16
8. (9.) 1. FC Nordwalde 30 10 8 12 -3 42 : 45 38 21 : 21 22 21 : 24 16
9. (8.) SV Ibbenbüren 30 10 8 12 -6 54 : 60 38 24 : 34 15 30 : 26 23
10. (10.) DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer 30 9 10 11 -7 49 : 56 37 25 : 27 20 24 : 29 17
11. (12.) DJK Amisia Rheine (A) 30 9 9 12 -17 48 : 65 36 24 : 29 19 24 : 36 17
12. (14.) DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck 30 7 12 11 -10 51 : 61 33 24 : 28 15 27 : 33 18
13. (11.) SV Westfalia 07 Hopsten 30 8 9 13 -11 41 : 52 33 20 : 24 17 21 : 28 16
14. (13.) SV Germania Hauenhorst (N) 30 8 8 14 -17 35 : 52 32 18 : 20 18 17 : 32 14
15. (15.) DJK GW Amelsbüren 30 6 7 17 -25 46 : 71 25 25 : 31 15 21 : 40 10
16. (16.) SV Borussia Emsdetten (2) 30 3 11 16 -28 32 : 60 20 13 : 24 9 19 : 36 11