Sunday, 28.November 2021  
Bezirksliga 10 - 2008/09 (Stand 07.06.2009) - Torschützen

Bezirksliga 10 - 2008/09 (Stand 07.06.2009)

Torschützen

Spieler   Verein(e) Tore Elfm.
Isuf Asllani FC Eintracht Rheine (2) 35 4/5
Sergej Leonhard SC Preußen Lengerich 19 3/3
Marco Börger SC Preußen Lengerich 16 -/-
Lars Kormann SV Burgsteinfurt 16 1/1
Matthias Muzalewski SC Münster 08 14 -/-
Niklas Houghten DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer 13 -/-
Daniel Kühs SV Germania Hauenhorst 13 7/8
Bastian Blankemeyer SW Esch 12 -/-
Alejandro Gomez SC Münster 08 12 -/-
Daniel Lürwer SV Ibbenbüren 12 -/-
Patrick Maganga DJK Amisia Rheine 12 -/-
Tristan Zellner DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck 12 -/-
Samer Kheite SV Westfalia 07 Hopsten 11 2/3
Simon Schrameyer SV Ibbenbüren 10 1/1
Dominik Siemon SV Ibbenbüren 10 -/1
Jens Wietheger 1. FC Nordwalde 10 -/-
Thorsten Gräler FC Eintracht Rheine (2) 9 2/2
Markus Hoppe SW Esch 9 -/-
Kerem Kacar DJK SC Nienberge 9 4/4
Tim Niehues SV Grün-Weiß Rheine 9 -/-
André Otto SC Münster 08 9 -/-
Alexander Pruhs SV Westfalia 07 Hopsten 9 1/1
Julian Wamelink SV Grün-Weiß Rheine 9 2/2
Bernd Wilpsbäumer SV Borussia Emsdetten (2) 9 -/-
Christian Wilpsbäumer DJK Amisia Rheine 9 2/2
Rami Abdel Chany SC Münster 08 8 -/-
Damian Born DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck 8 -/-
Ricardo Gomes SV Grün-Weiß Rheine 8 -/1
Rashid Hassanzadeh Ashrafi SC Münster 08 8 -/-
Sebastian Meyer SW Esch 8 -/-
Marius Schulz DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck 8 5/5
Markus Bülter 1. FC Nordwalde 7 -/-
Sebastian Klein SV Borussia Emsdetten (2) 7 3/3
Maik Zünkler SV Westfalia 07 Hopsten 7 1/2
Christoph Brouwer SV Burgsteinfurt 6 -/-
Alexander Dingwerth FC Eintracht Rheine (2) 6 -/-
Jörn Eversmann DJK Amisia Rheine 6 -/-
Helio Ricardo Faria da Silva SV Grün-Weiß Rheine 6 -/-
Sebastian Gähr DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer 6 -/-
Jens Kormann SV Burgsteinfurt 6 1/1
Ünal Özdemir SW Esch 6 -/-
Philipp Schäper DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck 6 -/-
Michael Wessler DJK GW Amelsbüren 6 -/-
Volker Blaszyk DJK SC Nienberge 5 -/-
Tim Dahms DJK GW Amelsbüren 5 -/-
André Fechtel DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer 5 -/-
Michael Götten SW Esch 5 -/-
Nico Hergemöller DJK SC Nienberge 5 -/-
Carsten Jurriens DJK Amisia Rheine 5 -/-
Alexander Klemke SC Münster 08 5 -/-
Luan Krasniqi SV Westfalia 07 Hopsten 5 -/-
Felix Kühlenbeck SV Ibbenbüren 5 -/-
Henning Liedmeier SW Esch 5 -/-
Dino Mattick SV Grün-Weiß Rheine 5 -/-
Christoph Ottmann DJK SC Nienberge 5 -/-
Henning Suuck DJK GW Amelsbüren 5 2/2
Henning Többen 1. FC Nordwalde 5 -/-
Sören Velling DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer 5 -/-
René Benölken SV Burgsteinfurt 4 3/3
Salih Beyaz FC Eintracht Rheine (2) 4 -/-
Christian Bußmann FC Eintracht Rheine (2) 4 -/-
Enoch Darkwa DJK SC Nienberge 4 -/-
Max Floer 1. FC Nordwalde 4 -/-
Marcel Geeren SV Grün-Weiß Rheine 4 -/-
Pascal Heemann SC Preußen Lengerich 4 -/-
Mathias Jack DJK Amisia Rheine 4 -/-
Hamza Kaya SC Münster 08 4 1/2
Sami Kilicaslan FC Eintracht Rheine (2) 4 -/-
Alexander Meyer DJK GW Amelsbüren 4 -/-
Armin Omerovic SV Burgsteinfurt 4 -/-
Sebastian Paulik DJK GW Amelsbüren 4 -/-
Igor Romanov FC Eintracht Rheine (2) 4 -/-
Stefan Sagel DJK GW Amelsbüren 4 -/-
Robin Schölling SV Borussia Emsdetten (2) 4 2/2
Philip Tröster DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer 4 -/-
Boris Vandeck SV Germania Hauenhorst 4 -/-
Mariusz Ambrozuk DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck 3 -/-
André Bischoff SV Germania Hauenhorst 3 -/-
Frank Block DJK GW Amelsbüren 3 -/-
Alexander Catanzaro FC Eintracht Rheine (2) 3 -/-
Patrick Düvel SV Grün-Weiß Rheine 3 -/-
Ali El Kechen SV Burgsteinfurt 3 -/-
André Fischer SV Germania Hauenhorst 3 -/-
Volker Geister DJK GW Amelsbüren 3 -/-
Florian Gerke 1. FC Nordwalde 3 2/2
Thorsten Gremplinski SV Burgsteinfurt 3 -/-
Dragan Grujic 1. FC Nordwalde 3 -/-
Alexander Haaseloop SV Ibbenbüren 3 -/-
Reinhold Homm SC Preußen Lengerich 3 -/-
Rene Jarvers FC Eintracht Rheine (2) 3 -/-
Johannes Kerkeling DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer 3 -/-
Philipp Klumpe DJK SC Nienberge 3 -/-
Danny Köhler SV Borussia Emsdetten (2) 3 -/-
Jörg Lenger 1. FC Nordwalde 3 -/-
Björn Liekam SV Germania Hauenhorst 3 -/-
David Markaj SC Preußen Lengerich 3 -/-
Robert Marxen DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer 3 -/-
Timo Meyer SV Burgsteinfurt 3 -/-
Siavash Moradkhani DJK SC Nienberge 3 -/-
Janis Schneider SV Ibbenbüren 3 -/-
Johannes Teklemicael DJK SC Nienberge 3 -/-
Kushtrim Zeqiri SC Preußen Lengerich 3 -/-
Amjad Abu-Hamid SV Grün-Weiß Rheine 2 -/-
Akin Berberoglu SV Germania Hauenhorst 2 -/-
Florian Börgel SV Ibbenbüren 2 -/-
Guido Börgel SV Ibbenbüren 2 -/-
Frederic Bosse SV Borussia Emsdetten (2) 2 -/-
Christian Brinkschmidt SV Germania Hauenhorst 2 -/-
Julian Circovic SC Preußen Lengerich 2 -/-
Marc Diederich DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer 2 1/1
Torsten Draba DJK GW Amelsbüren 2 -/-
Fakir Emerllahu FC Eintracht Rheine (2) 2 -/-
Patrick Focks SV Westfalia 07 Hopsten 2 1/1
André Golla SC Münster 08 2 -/-
Jan-Hendrik Harbert DJK SC Nienberge 2 -/-
Daniel Helmes 1. FC Nordwalde 2 -/-
Christian Heuvers SV Germania Hauenhorst 2 -/-
Alexander Hiller DJK GW Amelsbüren 2 -/-
Andreas Hövelmann SC Münster 08 2 -/-
Oliver Jahnke DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck 2 -/-
Marcus Klimke SV Westfalia 07 Hopsten 2 -/-
Nils Kormann SV Burgsteinfurt 2 -/1
Wladislaw Kraatz SV Westfalia 07 Hopsten 2 -/-
André Krake SV Borussia Emsdetten (2) 2 -/-
Daniel Krümpelmann DJK Amisia Rheine 2 -/-
Tim Lambers 1. FC Nordwalde 2 -/-
Gerrit Mahmutovic SW Esch 2 -/-
Marco Malewski DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck 2 -/-
Florian Menger SV Westfalia 07 Hopsten 2 -/-
Daniel Mester DJK GW Amelsbüren 2 -/-
Christian Ottenhues DJK Amisia Rheine 2 -/-
Sebastian Ottenhues DJK Amisia Rheine 2 -/-
Tobias Rawert SV Burgsteinfurt 2 -/-
Alexander Riechmann DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer 2 -/-
David Romero Burgos SC Münster 08 2 -/-
Stefan Schmitz FC Eintracht Rheine (2) 2 -/-
Daniel Schwinning DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck 2 -/-
Philipp Spangenberg SC Münster 08 2 -/-
Jörg Sprehe SC Preußen Lengerich 2 -/-
Frederik Stienecker SC Preußen Lengerich 2 1/1
Daniel Toporowski DJK GW Amelsbüren 2 -/-
Patrick Ungruhe SV Ibbenbüren 2 -/-
Boris Wellermann DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer 2 -/-
Julian Wißmann DJK Amisia Rheine 2 -/-
Michael Wolters DJK Amisia Rheine 2 -/-
Peter Beckmann FC Eintracht Rheine (2) 1 -/-
Andreas Börgel SV Ibbenbüren 1 -/-
Gerrit Bringemeier SV Ibbenbüren 1 -/-
Christian Brüning SV Grün-Weiß Rheine 1 -/-
Martin Buhl SV Germania Hauenhorst 1 -/-
Juan Bunuel SV Burgsteinfurt 1 -/-
Jan Margues Carvalho SV Burgsteinfurt 1 -/-
Marc Düker SV Burgsteinfurt 1 -/-
Florian Eden DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer 1 1/1
Martin Fleige SC Preußen Lengerich 1 -/-
Johann Fütterer SW Esch 1 -/-
René Gärtner DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer 1 -/-
Martin Große Scharmann DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck 1 -/-
Mohammed Hassanzadeh SC Münster 08 1 -/-
Alexander Hunold DJK Amisia Rheine 1 -/-
Malte Ilge 1. FC Nordwalde 1 -/-
Benjamin Imping DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck 1 -/-
Kevin Jarvers SV Grün-Weiß Rheine 1 -/-
Martin Kleinberns SV Westfalia 07 Hopsten 1 -/-
Matthias Kleyboldt DJK SC Nienberge 1 -/-
Nils Krampe SV Borussia Emsdetten (2) 1 -/-
Christian Kube SC Preußen Lengerich 1 -/-
Ingo Kühs FC Eintracht Rheine (2) 1 -/-
Niko Lazarov SV Burgsteinfurt 1 -/-
Sebastian Loose DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer 1 -/-
Mathias Meinigmann SV Borussia Emsdetten (2) 1 -/-
Stefan Meyhöfer SV Ibbenbüren 1 -/-
Nils Möllers DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck 1 -/-
Frank Muhmann SV Grün-Weiß Rheine 1 -/-
Lars Niesten-Dietrich DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck 1 -/-
Alexander Nitsche FC Eintracht Rheine (2) 1 -/-
Andreas Orant SV Germania Hauenhorst 1 -/-
Sascha Pakularz FC Eintracht Rheine (2) 1 -/-
Alexander Paulik DJK GW Amelsbüren 1 -/-
Kai-Ingo Pryk 1. FC Nordwalde 1 -/-
Markus Redder SW Esch 1 -/-
Markus Reinke SV Ibbenbüren 1 -/-
Marcel Schevemann SC Preußen Lengerich 1 -/-
Manuel Schnieders SW Esch 1 -/-
Schulze Diekhoff SV Grün-Weiß Rheine 1 -/-
Christoph Siedler FC Eintracht Rheine (2) 1 -/-
Hansi Silkenbäumer DJK GW Amelsbüren 1 -/-
Enrico Suvar SC Münster 08 1 -/-
Thomas Symla SV Borussia Emsdetten (2) 1 -/-
Daniel Ungruhe SW Esch 1 -/-
Markus Wesp SC Münster 08 1 -/-
Karsten Wessel SV Germania Hauenhorst 1 -/-
Till Wienke SV Ibbenbüren 1 -/-
Stefan Wöstemeyer SV Borussia Emsdetten (2) 1 -/-
Pascal Zielske SV Borussia Emsdetten (2) 1 -/-