Tuesday, 25. September 2018  
Kreisliga A 2008/09 (Stand 07.06.2009) - Gesamtübersicht

Kreisliga A 2008/09 (Stand 07.06.2009)

Gesamtübersicht

Spieler Verein(e) Eins. Anf Voll Ein Aus Spielz. S U N Tore Elfm. geh. Joker ET Gelb/Rot Rot
Patrik Karwat SV Wilmsberg 27 27 27 - - 2430 20 3 4 - -/- - - - - -
Martin Lüders SV Wilmsberg 27 27 27 - - 2430 20 3 4 1 -/- - - - - -
André Roß SuS Neuenkirchen (2) 27 27 27 - - 2430 13 3 11 - -/- - - - - -
Malte Thies SV Wilmsberg 27 26 26 1 - 2385 20 3 4 4 -/- - - - - -
Alexander Sandmann SF Gellendorf 27 27 24 - 2 2347 9 10 8 12 -/- - - - 1 -
Jens Abrams GW Rheine (2) 27 26 25 1 1 2304 8 5 14 1 -/- - 1 - - -
Oleg Debel SF Gellendorf 27 26 17 1 9 2297 9 10 8 10 -/- - - - - -
Christopher Müller TuS Germania Horstmar 27 26 24 1 2 2287 15 2 10 - -/- - - - - -
Tim Hellenkamp TuS Germania Horstmar 27 26 23 1 3 2273 15 2 10 9 -/1 - - - - -
Marc Haumering TuS Germania Horstmar 27 25 22 2 1 2261 15 2 10 11 -/- - - - 2 -
Heiner Möllers SW Weiner 27 26 21 1 4 2186 5 1 21 1 -/- - - - 1 -
Karsten Jähnig GW Rheine (2) 27 23 22 4 - 2184 8 5 14 - -/- - - - 1 -
Alexander Rüther GW Rheine (2) 27 25 16 2 9 2123 8 5 14 8 -/- - - - - -
Alexander Fettich SC Altenrheine 27 24 15 3 9 2090 17 7 3 7 -/- - - - - -
Timo Wagner GW Rheine (2) 27 24 9 3 15 2045 8 5 14 2 -/- - - - - -
Frank Meiring FC Matellia Metelen 27 23 11 4 11 1879 15 7 5 - -/- - - 1 1 -
Oliver Elling TuS Germania Horstmar 27 21 14 6 7 1871 15 2 10 2 -/- - - - - -
Anthony Hüweler FC Matellia Metelen 27 24 7 3 17 1869 15 7 5 2 -/- - - - - -
Dennis Gottschlich GW Rheine (2) 27 18 13 9 5 1760 8 5 14 3 -/- - - - - -
Christian Schwietering FC Matellia Metelen 26 26 26 - - 2340 15 6 5 - -/- 1 - - - -
Horst Fechner SV Wilmsberg 26 26 24 - 2 2295 19 3 4 1 -/- - - - - -
Daniel Daßmann TuS Laer 08 26 26 24 - 1 2289 14 3 9 5 -/- - - - 1 -
Steffen Linderskamp SpVg Emsdetten 05 (2) 26 25 25 1 - 2267 7 6 13 1 -/- - - - - -
Markus Pels FC Matellia Metelen 26 25 23 1 - 2266 14 7 5 9 -/- - - - 2 -
Marc Wilhelm TuS Laer 08 26 25 23 1 1 2265 14 3 9 2 -/- - - - 1 -
Maik Rabbers SuS Neuenkirchen (2) 26 25 24 1 1 2245 13 3 10 5 -/- - - - - -
Martin Lastering SW Weiner 26 26 22 - 3 2215 6 1 19 - -/- - - - 1 -
Jan Schwier TuS Laer 08 26 24 22 2 2 2209 13 3 10 2 -/- - - - - -
Fabian Hille SV Wilmsberg 26 26 20 - 6 2194 19 3 4 8 -/- - - - - -
Bernd Weßeling FC Matellia Metelen 26 25 19 1 6 2174 15 7 4 14 -/- - - - - -
Ulf Schwering TuS Germania Horstmar 26 25 15 1 10 2126 14 2 10 - -/- - - - - -
David Pepping SV Wilmsberg 26 26 17 - 9 2123 19 3 4 10 -/- - - - - -
Joel Marinho Portu Rheine 26 23 19 3 4 2075 10 5 11 2 -/- - - - - -
Andreas Beckmann SC Altenrheine 26 24 19 2 5 2040 17 6 3 3 -/- - - - - -
Fabian Frie TuS Laer 08 26 23 12 3 11 1893 14 3 9 5 -/- - - - - -
Marcel Loos SW Weiner 26 19 16 7 3 1877 5 1 20 9 -/- - 1 - - -
Carsten Henschel SF Gellendorf 26 19 8 7 10 1673 9 9 8 1 -/- - - - 1 -
Johannes Benner SF Gellendorf 25 25 25 - - 2250 9 9 7 - -/- - - - - -
Christian Lehr TuS Germania Horstmar 25 25 24 - - 2240 13 2 10 - -/- - - - 1 -
Lukas Hinkelammert 1. FC Nordwalde (2) 25 25 23 - 2 2218 6 4 15 - -/- - - - - -
Christoph Buschkamp FC Matellia Metelen 25 25 21 - 3 2215 14 7 4 10 -/- - - - 1 -
Jens Blanke SF Gellendorf 25 25 24 - 1 2214 8 10 7 - -/- - - - - -
Christian Lehmann SF Gellendorf 25 25 21 - 3 2151 8 9 8 - -/- - - - - 1
Markus Helmes 1. FC Nordwalde (2) 25 24 22 1 2 2144 6 5 14 2 -/- - - - - -
Stefan Schwennen SW Weiner 25 24 23 1 1 2133 6 1 18 - -/- - - - - -
Thomas Mengwasser Eintracht Rodde 25 23 23 2 - 2121 9 7 9 - -/- - - - - -
Daniel Roß SuS Neuenkirchen (2) 25 23 21 2 1 2103 12 3 10 3 -/- - - - 1 -
Klaus Roosmann FC Matellia Metelen 25 24 22 1 2 2085 14 6 5 - -/- - - - - -
Helder Coelho Portu Rheine 25 23 20 2 3 2062 10 4 11 5 -/- - 1 - - -
Frank Olesiak GW Rheine (2) 25 22 19 3 3 2054 7 4 14 2 -/- - - - - -
Stefan Greiwe Eintracht Rodde 25 22 16 3 6 1925 10 5 10 4 -/- - - - - -
Christian Espelkott TuS Laer 08 25 21 7 4 14 1692 13 3 9 - -/- - - - - -
Nils Löfling TuS Germania Horstmar 25 16 10 9 7 1576 13 2 10 1 -/- - - - - -
Matthias Hille SV Wilmsberg 25 10 3 15 7 1099 19 3 3 3 -/- - 1 - - -
Harun Can Portu Rheine 24 24 24 - - 2160 9 4 11 1 -/- - - - - -
Jan Heckmann SV Mesum (2) 24 24 23 - 1 2129 10 5 9 5 -/- - - 1 - -
Hakan Tanriverdi Portu Rheine 24 24 20 - 3 2079 8 5 11 1 -/- - - - - 1
Stefan Gradert SuS Neuenkirchen (2) 24 23 17 1 6 2006 11 2 11 3 -/- - - - - -
Frank Hinken SC Altenrheine 24 23 15 1 7 1927 17 4 3 - -/- - - - 1 -
Marvin Deupmann SF Gellendorf 24 23 16 1 7 1925 9 8 7 4 -/- - - - - -
Daniel da Silva Azevedo Portu Rheine 24 22 17 2 5 1901 9 4 11 5 -/- - 1 - - -
Clemens Lafebre Eintracht Rodde 24 21 16 3 5 1853 7 7 10 3 -/- - - - - -
Manuel Lanfer SpVg Emsdetten 05 (2) 24 22 15 2 7 1817 7 5 12 9 -/- - - - - -
Thomas Fraundörfer TuS Laer 08 24 19 17 5 2 1790 12 3 9 3 -/1 - 1 - - -
Julian Ringkamp TuS Germania Horstmar 24 20 15 4 5 1691 13 2 9 3 -/- - - - - -
Kai Bröker TuS Laer 08 24 21 12 3 8 1679 13 3 8 8 -/- - - - - 1
Carmine de Simone SV Burgsteinfurt (2) 23 23 22 - 1 2053 4 4 15 1 -/- - - - - -
Simon Höger SV Mesum (2) 23 23 22 - 1 2034 9 6 8 - -/- - - - - -
Zeyno Iflazoglu Portu Rheine 23 22 20 1 1 2022 9 5 9 16 -/- - - - 1 -
Mike Edelbusch Eintracht Rodde 23 22 20 1 2 1954 7 6 10 1 -/- - - - - -
Abdullah Gökyildiz TuS Laer 08 23 23 18 - 5 1949 12 3 8 10 -/1 - - - - -
Sebastian Rücker-Laurenz FC Matellia Metelen 23 23 20 - 3 1943 14 6 3 - -/- - - - - -
Oliver Schwietert SV Burgsteinfurt (2) 23 21 14 2 7 1875 3 4 16 1 -/- - - - - -
Dominik Kortehaneberg FC Matellia Metelen 23 19 15 4 4 1851 14 4 5 - -/- - - - - -
Daniel Efler SpVg Emsdetten 05 (2) 23 21 17 2 4 1837 7 5 11 1 -/- - - 1 - -
Stephan Gremplinski TuS Germania Horstmar 23 21 10 2 10 1772 13 2 8 3 -/- - - - 1 -
Ismael Isci Portu Rheine 23 19 16 4 3 1767 8 4 11 - -/- - - - - -
Marius Kahlert TuS Laer 08 23 19 14 4 4 1684 11 3 9 - -/- - - - 1 -
Stefan Schulte-Albert SW Weiner 23 21 14 2 7 1676 4 1 18 - -/- - - - - -
Marcel Lücke SuS Neuenkirchen (2) 23 19 12 4 7 1656 10 2 11 4 -/- - - - - -
Siemon Schlarmann SpVg Emsdetten 05 (2) 23 16 11 7 5 1454 7 4 12 - -/- - - - - -
Stefan Brüning SV Mesum (2) 22 22 22 - - 1980 8 6 8 - -/- 1 - - - -
Juan Carlos Cansino Portu Rheine 22 22 22 - - 1980 8 3 11 - -/- 1 - - - -
Dennis Knips SC Altenrheine 22 21 19 1 2 1874 12 7 3 8 -/- - - - - -
Hans-Peter Thier SF Gellendorf 22 21 17 1 4 1874 6 10 6 12 -/- - 1 - - -
Markus Harjans FC Matellia Metelen 22 20 19 2 1 1807 10 7 5 - -/- - - 1 - -
Jan Reiners SV Mesum (2) 22 20 18 2 1 1793 9 6 7 2 -/- - - - 1 -
Jan Hellenkamp TuS Germania Horstmar 22 22 16 - 6 1791 13 1 8 3 -/- - - - - -
Martin Knitelius Eintracht Rodde 22 21 16 1 4 1786 6 7 9 5 -/- - - - - 1
Sebastian Lammering SV Burgsteinfurt (2) 22 21 14 1 6 1756 5 3 14 - -/- - - - - 1
Ramadan Moussa SpVg Emsdetten 05 (2) 22 18 16 4 2 1701 7 3 12 12 -/- - 1 - - -
Sven Sunke TuS Germania Horstmar 22 19 14 3 5 1618 12 2 8 20 -/1 - 1 - - -
Björn Albers SuS Neuenkirchen (2) 22 17 12 5 5 1556 11 2 9 4 -/- - 1 - - -
Fabian Recker SpVg Emsdetten 05 (2) 22 16 13 6 3 1518 6 5 11 - -/- - - - - -
Freddy Hölscher 1. FC Nordwalde (2) 22 15 13 7 2 1503 4 4 14 - -/- - - - - -
Michael Schenkwald TuS Germania Horstmar 22 17 11 5 6 1476 14 2 6 1 -/- - - - - -
Thomas Weßling FC Matellia Metelen 22 15 9 7 6 1399 13 5 4 - -/- - - - - -
Christoph Feldkämper SV Mesum (2) 22 15 3 7 12 1219 9 5 8 - -/- - - - - -
Kai Stegemann SuS Neuenkirchen (2) 22 12 5 10 7 1133 10 3 9 8 -/- - 3 - - -
Arno Stegemann SV Wilmsberg 22 12 2 10 10 1121 16 2 4 7 -/- - 3 - - -
Michael Büker SpVg Emsdetten 05 (2) 21 21 21 - - 1890 5 4 12 5 -/- - - - - -
Michael Krumbeck 1. FC Nordwalde (2) 21 20 19 1 1 1800 6 4 11 - -/- - - - - -
Julian Menzel SV Wilmsberg 21 21 17 - 4 1740 16 2 3 - -/- - - - - -
Stefan Schulze-Diekhoff GW Rheine (2) 21 20 17 1 3 1673 7 4 10 1 -/- - - - - -
Joel Homa SpVg Emsdetten 05 (2) 21 20 12 1 8 1664 6 4 11 3 -/- - - - - -
Johannes Otte 1. FC Nordwalde (2) 21 19 11 2 8 1548 5 3 13 2 -/- - - - - -
Lars Wolters SV Mesum (2) 21 18 13 3 5 1516 9 4 8 - -/- - - - - -
Michael Möllers SW Weiner 21 16 11 5 5 1497 4 1 16 4 -/- - 1 - - -
Ramon Topp SpVg Emsdetten 05 (2) 21 15 9 6 6 1488 6 3 12 - -/- - - - - -
Alexander Schenk SuS Neuenkirchen (2) 21 16 9 5 7 1433 10 3 8 - -/- - - - - -
Heiko Walters SV Wilmsberg 21 16 4 5 12 1352 15 3 3 7 -/- - - - - -
Raphael Northoff SV Burgsteinfurt (2) 21 15 9 6 6 1350 4 3 14 6 -/- - - - - -
Armin El BouabidIi Portu Rheine 21 15 3 6 12 1233 9 4 8 - -/- - - - - -
Michael Helming SV Mesum (2) 21 13 4 8 9 1066 7 5 9 4 -/- - - - - -
Mathias Hubert GW Rheine (2) 21 11 6 10 4 944 7 3 11 - -/- - - - 1 -
Jerry Omerovic SV Burgsteinfurt (2) 21 9 7 12 1 944 3 2 16 1 -/- - 1 - - 1
Manuel Kuipers SF Gellendorf 21 5 3 16 2 702 7 8 6 - -/- - - - - -
Tobias Fröse SV Mesum (2) 20 20 10 - 9 1670 6 6 8 8 -/- - - - 1 -
Niklas Hegemann SF Gellendorf 20 19 16 1 3 1662 6 8 6 3 -/- - - - - -
Daniel Büker SpVg Emsdetten 05 (2) 20 19 14 1 5 1634 5 5 10 1 -/- - 1 - - -
Andreas Hilgenbrink 1. FC Nordwalde (2) 20 19 13 1 6 1620 5 5 10 2 -/- - - - - -
Sven Hasslöwer SC Altenrheine 20 19 13 1 6 1572 13 4 3 5 -/- - - - - -
Serkant Sümer TuS Laer 08 20 18 15 2 3 1566 12 2 6 - -/- - - - - -
Philipp Heller Eintracht Rodde 20 18 11 2 7 1534 6 6 8 10 -/- - - - - -
Carsten ter Steege GW Rheine (2) 20 19 14 1 3 1520 5 5 10 - -/- - - - 1 1
Benny de Boer SV Wilmsberg 20 17 12 3 5 1504 14 2 4 2 -/- - - - - -
Sven Sandmann SC Altenrheine 20 15 11 5 4 1490 12 5 3 2 -/- - 1 - - -
Julian Determeyer SF Gellendorf 20 18 13 2 5 1469 8 5 7 2 -/- - - - - -
Stefan Kempers SW Weiner 20 17 11 3 6 1465 4 1 15 4 -/- - - - - -
René Hueske FC Matellia Metelen 20 17 12 3 4 1458 11 5 4 1 -/- - - - 1 -
Jörg Lenger 1. FC Nordwalde (2) 20 11 10 9 1 1262 4 4 12 3 -/- - 1 - - -
Evren Yilmaz SV Mesum (2) 20 11 4 9 7 1184 10 4 6 4 -/- - 1 - - -
Sascha Kozian TuS Laer 08 20 14 5 6 9 1113 10 1 9 6 -/- - - - - -
Florian Stücker SV Wilmsberg 19 19 17 - 2 1627 14 3 2 - -/- - - - - -
André Becker SW Weiner 19 18 16 1 2 1593 6 0 13 2 -/- - - - - -
Sebastian Kockmann Eintracht Rodde 19 18 13 1 4 1532 8 3 8 4 -/- - - - 1 -
André Schräer SV Mesum (2) 19 16 14 3 2 1509 10 4 5 - -/- - - - - -
Dirk Floer SV Burgsteinfurt (2) 19 17 11 2 5 1459 5 2 12 1 -/- - - - - 1
Jochen Lengers TuS Germania Horstmar 19 15 11 4 4 1439 12 0 7 - -/- - - - - -
Viktor Langnitz FC Matellia Metelen 19 15 8 4 5 1420 10 5 4 9 -/- - 1 - 2 -
Bernd Möllers SW Weiner 19 14 9 5 5 1261 5 1 13 3 -/- - 1 - - -
Lürwer SF Gellendorf 19 15 6 4 9 1194 5 6 8 - -/- - - - - -
Bernd Kuhlmann SW Weiner 19 11 10 8 2 1155 4 0 15 - -/- - - - - -
Mirco Kalter Eintracht Rodde 19 6 4 13 2 872 8 5 6 - -/- - - - - -
David Röhrs SV Wilmsberg 19 9 3 10 7 863 16 1 2 6 -/- - - - - -
Andreas Greshake 1. FC Nordwalde (2) 19 8 2 11 6 828 4 4 11 2 -/- - 1 - - -
Manuel Heßling SuS Neuenkirchen (2) 18 18 18 - - 1620 10 1 7 - -/- 1 - - - -
Maik Hinken SC Altenrheine 18 17 16 1 1 1533 12 4 2 - -/- - - - - -
Markus Klapper GW Rheine (2) 18 17 16 1 1 1524 8 2 8 4 -/- - - - - -
Alexander Dornschneider SpVg Emsdetten 05 (2) 18 17 13 1 4 1471 3 5 10 - -/- - - - - -
Matthias Heeke Eintracht Rodde 18 16 14 2 2 1459 7 4 7 4 -/- 1 - - - -
Alexander Hollermann SC Altenrheine 18 16 13 2 3 1439 10 7 1 10 -/- - - - - -
Dominique Engbers SuS Neuenkirchen (2) 18 16 10 2 6 1391 11 1 6 4 -/- - - - - -
Niels Löbbel SpVg Emsdetten 05 (2) 18 15 15 3 - 1385 5 5 8 - -/- - - - - -
Hendrik Krümberg Eintracht Rodde 18 16 13 2 2 1338 9 4 5 - -/- - - - 1 -
Michael Scheer Eintracht Rodde 18 15 10 3 5 1296 8 4 6 3 -/- - - - - -
Ingo Schumacher SV Burgsteinfurt (2) 18 14 12 4 2 1242 2 2 14 - -/- - - - - -
Philipp Wermers 1. FC Nordwalde (2) 18 14 8 4 6 1179 5 2 11 2 -/- - - - - -
Denis Alves Portu Rheine 18 12 7 6 5 1176 6 4 8 3 -/- - 1 - - -
Nelson Vaz Gomes Portu Rheine 18 13 9 5 4 1172 5 4 9 1 -/- - - - - -
Thomas Gradert SuS Neuenkirchen (2) 18 10 2 8 8 940 9 2 7 1 -/- - 1 - - -
Denis Azevedo SC Altenrheine 18 9 4 9 6 919 10 6 2 3 -/- - 1 - - -
Christian Sanders TuS Germania Horstmar 18 6 4 12 2 800 10 2 6 1 -/- - - - - -
Ralph Husmann SpVg Emsdetten 05 (2) 17 17 17 - - 1530 3 4 10 1 -/- - - - - -
André Baberschke SpVg Emsdetten 05 (2) 17 17 16 - 1 1494 4 4 9 - -/- - - - - -
Michael Machnitzke Eintracht Rodde 17 16 11 1 5 1439 7 5 5 4 -/- - - - - -
Manuel Lichter GW Rheine (2) 17 17 11 - 4 1393 5 4 8 4 -/- - - - 1 1
Christian Hasenclever GW Rheine (2) 17 16 15 1 1 1375 5 5 7 - -/- - - - - -
Matthias Deiters Eintracht Rodde 17 12 11 5 1 1201 8 4 5 - -/- - - - - -
Christoph Stieve SC Altenrheine 17 14 6 3 8 1201 12 4 1 14 -/- - 2 - - -
Christopher Grewe SV Mesum (2) 17 9 9 8 - 1053 9 3 5 2 -/- - 1 - - -
Matthias Ossendorf SW Weiner 17 13 5 4 7 1053 2 1 14 3 -/- - 1 - 1 -
Fabian Holtmann SW Weiner 17 9 5 8 4 1050 3 0 14 - -/- - - - - -
Marcel Maiwald SC Altenrheine 17 9 9 8 - 1032 12 5 0 - -/- - - - - -
Sergio Almeida Portu Rheine 17 11 3 6 8 922 6 3 8 - -/- - - - - -
Martin Feldevert SW Weiner 16 16 16 - - 1440 4 0 12 - -/1 - - - - -
Markus Feldmann 1. FC Nordwalde (2) 16 16 15 - - 1425 3 2 11 - -/- - - - - 1
Benjamin Schmitz Portu Rheine 16 14 12 2 2 1266 5 4 7 - -/- - - - - -
Lennart Rading Eintracht Rodde 16 16 9 - 6 1220 6 3 7 - -/- - - - 1 -
Frank Karlisch SC Altenrheine 16 14 11 2 3 1177 9 6 1 2 -/- - - - - -
Alexander Pfaffenrot SC Altenrheine 16 12 11 4 1 1145 11 4 1 - -/- - - - - -
Daniel Müller SF Gellendorf 16 11 8 5 3 1066 4 8 4 - -/- - - - - -
Tobias Laurenz FC Matellia Metelen 16 10 4 6 5 848 11 3 2 4 -/- - 2 - 1 -
Stefan Evers SC Altenrheine 16 9 4 7 5 835 11 4 1 4 -/- - 2 - - -
Daniel Nacke SpVg Emsdetten 05 (2) 16 8 3 8 5 749 5 5 6 2 -/- - 1 - - -
Michael Staggenborg Eintracht Rodde 15 15 15 - - 1350 6 3 6 - -/- - - - - -
Alexander Vaßholz SC Altenrheine 15 15 15 - - 1350 10 2 3 - -/- - - - - -
Alexander Scheffer SuS Neuenkirchen (2) 15 15 12 - 1 1284 6 1 8 - -/- - - - 1 1
Tim Wundrig TuS Laer 08 15 14 12 1 2 1245 10 1 4 - -/- - - - - -
Philipp Hermeler GW Rheine (2) 15 14 12 1 2 1236 2 2 11 1 -/- - - - - -
Marc Steinfeldt TuS Laer 08 15 13 12 2 1 1185 6 2 7 - -/- - - - - -
Björn Middelhoven SF Gellendorf 15 12 5 3 7 1008 8 4 3 3 -/- - - - - -
Dennis Hintzen 1. FC Nordwalde (2) 15 8 5 7 3 829 4 2 9 5 -/- - 3 - - -
Christopher Schild TuS Laer 08 15 4 - 11 4 499 8 2 5 1 -/- - 1 - - -
Antonio Baglivi Portu Rheine 14 13 11 1 1 1165 7 2 5 3 -/- - 1 - - 1
Jan Jülich SV Mesum (2) 14 14 10 - 4 1108 8 2 4 - -/- - - - - -
Jonas Beckmann SV Burgsteinfurt (2) 14 12 7 2 5 977 2 3 9 - -/- - - - - -
Aguilar SV Burgsteinfurt (2) 14 9 7 5 2 907 3 2 9 4 -/- - 2 - - -
Alexander Schütte SuS Neuenkirchen (2) 14 9 7 5 2 874 6 1 7 1 -/- - 1 - - -
Patrick Naber SV Mesum (2) 14 7 6 7 1 810 4 4 6 - -/- - - - - -
Jonathan Forsmann SV Wilmsberg 14 5 5 9 - 738 12 0 2 2 -/- - 1 - - -
Norman Moß SC Altenrheine 14 6 5 8 1 645 8 4 2 2 -/- - 1 - - -
Daniel Spitthoff SV Wilmsberg 14 5 1 9 4 582 8 3 3 - -/- - - - - -
Jörg Stein SC Altenrheine 14 5 1 9 4 454 10 3 1 - -/- - - - - -
André Schuknecht SF Gellendorf 13 13 12 - 1 1146 6 4 3 1 -/- - - - - -
Christian Feldevert SW Weiner 13 12 11 1 1 1114 4 0 9 1 -/- - - - - -
Adrian Ukaj SV Burgsteinfurt (2) 13 13 9 - 4 1102 3 3 7 1 -/- - - - - -
Marco Nienhaus TuS Laer 08 13 11 11 2 - 1059 8 0 5 3 -/- - - - - -
Christian Helming SC Altenrheine 13 12 10 1 2 1034 7 4 2 - -/- - - - - -
Dominik Kippelt SW Weiner 13 12 8 1 4 1000 3 0 10 - -/- - - - - -
Carsten Schüpmann SW Weiner 13 11 5 2 5 824 3 0 10 1 -/- - - - 1 -
Fabian Pape SV Burgsteinfurt (2) 13 5 4 8 1 587 4 0 9 - -/- - - - - -
Markus Schulte-Albert SW Weiner 12 12 12 - - 1080 2 1 9 - -/- - - - - -
Patrick Wipperfürth SC Altenrheine 12 12 12 - - 1080 7 5 0 - -/- - - - - -
Tim Baczewski Eintracht Rodde 12 12 11 - 1 1039 4 4 4 - -/- - - - - -
Andreas Reuter SV Burgsteinfurt (2) 12 12 11 - 1 1022 3 3 6 - -/- - - - - -
Patrick Franke SV Burgsteinfurt (2) 12 11 10 1 1 994 2 0 10 - -/- - - - - -
Jörg Schulte-Albert SW Weiner 12 10 7 2 3 854 2 1 9 2 -/- - - - - -
Hannes Zakot SpVg Emsdetten 05 (2) 12 5 3 7 2 693 5 1 6 - -/- - - - - -
Markus Berghaus SF Gellendorf 12 4 3 8 1 481 6 3 3 - -/- - - - - -
Dragan Stevanovic GW Rheine (2) 12 3 1 9 2 431 3 2 7 - -/- - - - - -
Thomas Deiters TuS Germania Horstmar 12 3 - 9 3 423 5 1 6 - -/- - - - - -
Tamer Ahillar FC Matellia Metelen 12 2 - 10 3 384 4 5 3 - -/- - - - - -
Yesildal Portu Rheine 12 3 2 9 1 343 5 2 5 - -/- - - - - -
Henning Katerkamp FC Matellia Metelen 12 1 1 11 - 320 7 3 2 - -/- - - - - -
Daniel Grave FC Matellia Metelen 12 2 - 10 2 242 6 3 3 - -/- - - - - -
Tobias Rawert SV Burgsteinfurt (2) 11 11 11 - - 990 2 3 6 2 -/- - - - - -
Christoph Tepe SpVg Emsdetten 05 (2) 11 10 10 1 - 931 3 2 6 - -/- - - - 1 -
Thomas Heckötter 1. FC Nordwalde (2) 11 11 8 - 3 927 3 1 7 2 -/- - - - - -
Stephan Geigk SV Mesum (2) 11 11 7 - 4 905 6 2 3 2 -/- - - - - -
Yunus Karadan Portu Rheine 11 10 8 1 2 877 2 2 7 - -/- - - - - -
Benjamin Clauß SV Burgsteinfurt (2) 11 7 6 4 1 813 1 1 9 - -/- - - - - -
Benjamin Stichel SC Altenrheine 11 9 3 2 6 765 8 1 2 - -/- - - - - -
Tobias Iker 1. FC Nordwalde (2) 11 9 5 2 4 599 2 3 6 - -/- - - - - -
Maximilian Vorreiter SV Mesum (2) 11 3 1 8 2 411 3 3 5 1 -/- - - - - -
Mirco Mensink Eintracht Rodde 11 2 1 9 1 306 2 4 5 - -/- - - - - -
Christian Zurborg SV Wilmsberg 10 10 5 - 5 819 7 2 1 5 -/- - - - - -
Florian Flothkötter 1. FC Nordwalde (2) 10 10 7 - 3 818 2 2 6 - -/- - - - - -
Andreas Raue TuS Laer 08 10 9 8 1 1 790 5 3 2 1 -/- - - - - -
Sascha Bernsmeier SC Altenrheine 10 10 7 - 3 773 7 1 2 1 -/- - - - - -
Carsten Pliete SW Weiner 10 6 5 4 1 644 3 0 7 - -/- - - - - -
Jan Straube SV Wilmsberg 10 7 5 3 2 609 8 1 1 1 -/- - - - - -
Michael Adiek SuS Neuenkirchen (2) 10 6 3 4 3 578 4 1 5 1 -/- - - - - -
Raphael Schriewer TuS Laer 08 10 5 5 5 - 527 4 1 5 1 -/- - 1 - - -
Michael Feltel SV Mesum (2) 10 5 1 5 4 420 2 2 6 - -/- - - - - -
Patrick Klinge SV Burgsteinfurt (2) 10 3 1 7 2 394 2 1 7 1 -/- - 1 - - -
Frank Bode SuS Neuenkirchen (2) 10 5 - 5 5 363 6 1 3 1 -/- - 1 - - -
Bennie Peuker TuS Germania Horstmar 10 1 - 9 1 191 5 1 4 - -/- - - - - -
Johannes Zumdiek 1. FC Nordwalde (2) 9 9 9 - - 810 2 3 4 - -/- - - - - -
Dragan Grujic 1. FC Nordwalde (2) 9 9 8 - 1 799 3 2 4 4 -/- - - - - -
Sven Brüning SV Mesum (2) 9 9 7 - 2 763 6 3 0 5 -/- - - - - -
Paolo Vilas Boas Portu Rheine 9 7 5 2 2 633 3 2 4 - -/- - - - - -
Maik Wermeling Eintracht Rodde 9 7 3 2 2 610 4 5 0 - -/- - - - 1 1
Serkan Sahan SV Burgsteinfurt (2) 9 8 5 1 2 605 2 1 6 - -/- - - - 1 -
Djuran Hadi SV Burgsteinfurt (2) 9 8 5 1 3 588 1 1 7 - -/- - - - - -
Christian Hüwe SuS Neuenkirchen (2) 9 6 5 3 1 565 2 3 4 - -/- - - - - -
Raphael Nienborg SuS Neuenkirchen (2) 9 8 - 1 8 546 4 1 4 3 -/- - - - - -
Nils Horstmann Eintracht Rodde 9 6 2 3 4 486 3 2 4 1 -/- - 1 - - -
Marc Duesmann SV Burgsteinfurt (2) 9 5 1 4 4 372 1 1 7 - -/- - - - - -
Botella Ferreira SV Wilmsberg 9 3 - 6 3 319 6 2 1 1 -/- - 1 - - -
Sascha Reiners Portu Rheine 9 2 - 7 2 227 6 0 3 - -/- - - - - 1
Ali El Kechen SV Burgsteinfurt (2) 8 8 6 - 2 714 3 2 3 - -/- - - - - -
Malte Ilge 1. FC Nordwalde (2) 8 8 7 - 1 694 2 2 4 2 -/- - - - - -
Robin Meiners SV Mesum (2) 8 8 5 - 3 618 4 1 3 1 -/- - - - - -
Carsten Heinze 1. FC Nordwalde (2) 8 7 4 1 3 584 3 0 5 - -/- - - - - -
Marcel Biegler 1. FC Nordwalde (2) 8 6 3 2 3 551 1 0 7 - -/- - - - - -
Markus Leusder SW Weiner 8 4 3 4 - 506 2 0 6 1 -/- - - - 1 -
Christian Hornig 1. FC Nordwalde (2) 8 5 2 3 3 452 2 1 5 1 -/- - - - - -
Dieter Kaperien TuS Germania Horstmar 8 5 3 3 2 451 6 0 2 - -/- - - - - -
Wim Boezelie TuS Laer 08 8 1 - 7 2 331 1 1 6 - -/- - - - - -
Mark Henschel SF Gellendorf 8 1 - 7 1 247 4 3 1 2 -/- - 2 - - -
Artan Osmani SuS Neuenkirchen (2) 8 1 - 7 1 197 3 2 3 2 -/- - 1 - - -
Thomas Laumann 1. FC Nordwalde (2) 7 7 7 - - 630 1 1 5 - -/- - - 1 - -
Marcel Geeren GW Rheine (2) 7 7 6 - 1 611 2 1 4 1 -/1 - - - - -
Manuel Möllers 1. FC Nordwalde (2) 7 7 5 - 2 608 1 1 5 - -/- - - - - -
Jochen Rohling SuS Neuenkirchen (2) 7 7 6 - 1 593 5 0 2 - -/- - - - - -
Christian Grote SV Burgsteinfurt (2) 7 6 5 1 1 572 2 1 4 - -/- - - - - -
Max Floer 1. FC Nordwalde (2) 7 7 4 - 3 567 1 1 5 3 -/- - - - - -
Carsten Dömer 1. FC Nordwalde (2) 7 6 4 1 2 524 2 1 4 - -/- - - - - -
Ferhat Akay GW Rheine (2) 7 7 1 - 6 468 2 1 4 2 -/- - - - - -
Bode SW Weiner 7 6 3 1 3 460 1 0 6 - -/- - - - - -
Daniel Zecca Portu Rheine 7 5 3 2 2 450 2 2 3 - -/- - - - - -
Ali Ucan SV Mesum (2) 7 5 3 2 2 437 3 1 3 2 -/- - - - - -
David Rieke SV Mesum (2) 7 5 3 2 2 402 2 2 3 - -/- - - - - -
Tobias Kemper TuS Laer 08 7 - - 7 - 124 3 0 4 - -/- - - - - -
Nico Mennebröker SuS Neuenkirchen (2) 6 6 6 - - 540 2 2 2 - -/- - - - - -
Michael Lüders SV Burgsteinfurt (2) 6 6 5 - 1 521 2 1 3 2 -/- - - - - -
Niko Schmerling SuS Neuenkirchen (2) 6 6 5 - 1 505 3 1 2 6 -/- - - - - -
Jan Letmathe SV Burgsteinfurt (2) 6 6 5 - 1 495 1 0 5 - -/- - - - - -
Dino Mattick GW Rheine (2) 6 6 4 - 2 491 1 1 4 - -/- - - - - -
Marc Bräuer SV Burgsteinfurt (2) 6 6 4 - 2 463 0 0 6 1 -/- - - - - -
Benno Bussmann 1. FC Nordwalde (2) 6 5 2 1 3 393 1 2 3 - -/- - - - - -
Oliver Büscher SV Mesum (2) 6 3 3 3 - 355 0 2 4 1 -/- - - - - -
Christian Flaskamp SpVg Emsdetten 05 (2) 6 4 1 2 3 291 1 1 4 - -/- - - - - -
Matthias Büscher SV Mesum (2) 6 4 1 2 3 290 4 1 1 1 -/- - - - - -
Sascha Wesenberg SC Altenrheine 6 2 2 4 - 260 5 1 0 1 -/- - - - - -
Joel Krüler SV Burgsteinfurt (2) 6 1 - 5 2 167 1 0 5 - -/- - - - - -
Michael Berkemeyer SuS Neuenkirchen (2) 6 1 - 5 1 164 3 1 2 - -/- - - - - -
Hortmann GW Rheine (2) 6 - - 6 - 144 1 2 3 - -/- - - - - -
Thorsten Gremplinski SV Burgsteinfurt (2) 5 5 5 - - 450 1 2 2 1 -/- - - - - -
Lars Kormann SV Burgsteinfurt (2) 5 5 5 - - 450 1 2 2 3 -/- - - - - -
Rezan Osmanoglu SV Mesum (2) 5 5 5 - - 450 3 0 2 - -/- - - - - -
Christoph Rading GW Rheine (2) 5 5 4 - 1 414 3 2 0 - -/- - - - - -
Blomberg TuS Laer 08 5 4 4 1 - 405 3 0 2 - -/- - - - - -
Torsten Haverkamp SpVg Emsdetten 05 (2) 5 4 3 1 1 373 0 3 2 - -/- - - - - -
Suad Sadovic SV Wilmsberg 5 5 4 - 1 373 3 0 2 - -/- - - - - -
Daniel Thalmann SV Mesum (2) 5 3 2 2 1 304 0 2 3 2 -/- - - - - -
Christoph Schöneich Eintracht Rodde 5 3 - 2 3 258 1 1 3 - -/- - - - - -
Michael Hinken GW Rheine (2) 5 1 - 4 1 173 2 0 3 - -/- - - - - 1
Patrick Löracker GW Rheine (2) 5 1 - 4 1 166 1 0 4 - -/- - - - - -
Tommasie SV Mesum (2) 5 1 - 4 2 165 2 1 2 - -/- - - - - -
Philipp Beckmann SV Burgsteinfurt (2) 4 4 4 - - 360 1 0 3 - -/- - - - - -
Yasin Cagir Portu Rheine 4 4 4 - - 360 2 1 1 - -/- - - - - -
Martin Duesmann SuS Neuenkirchen (2) 4 4 4 - - 360 2 1 1 1 -/- - - - - -
Dirk Lenger 1. FC Nordwalde (2) 4 4 4 - - 360 0 1 3 - -/- - - - - -
Christoph Brouwer SV Burgsteinfurt (2) 4 4 2 - 2 313 0 1 3 - -/- - - - - -
Bruno Macedo Portu Rheine 4 4 2 - 2 283 2 1 1 - -/- - - - - -
Alexander Schröer Eintracht Rodde 4 3 1 1 2 259 1 1 2 - -/- - - - - -
Tanner Gezer GW Rheine (2) 4 3 - 1 3 224 2 1 1 - -/- - - - - -
Dos Santos Carlos Eintracht Rodde 4 2 1 2 1 191 2 1 1 - -/- - - - - -
Sascha Thien SV Mesum (2) 4 1 1 3 - 178 0 1 3 - -/- - - - - -
Jörg Wermeling Eintracht Rodde 4 1 - 3 1 147 1 2 1 1 -/- - 1 - - -
Johannes Wähning 1. FC Nordwalde (2) 4 1 - 3 1 142 0 0 4 - -/- - - - - -
Dirk Koralewski Portu Rheine 4 - - 4 1 83 1 1 2 - -/- - - - - -
Christiano Vilas Boas SV Wilmsberg 4 - - 4 - 70 4 0 0 - -/- - - - - -
Miguel dos Santos Lorenco SV Wilmsberg 4 - - 4 - 57 4 0 0 - -/- - - - - -
Ralf Wienefoet SW Weiner 4 - - 4 - 50 1 0 3 - -/- - - - - -
Guido Kellermann 1. FC Nordwalde (2) 4 - - 4 - 49 0 1 3 - -/- - - - - -
Christian Verst FC Matellia Metelen 4 - - 4 - 46 2 1 1 - -/- - - - - -
André Haarmann SuS Neuenkirchen (2) 3 3 3 - - 270 2 0 1 - -/- - - - - -
Michael Kamping 1. FC Nordwalde (2) 3 3 3 - - 270 1 1 1 - -/- - - 1 - -
Andre Kolleger SV Burgsteinfurt (2) 3 3 3 - - 270 1 0 2 - -/- - - - - -
Maik Müller SV Mesum (2) 3 3 3 - - 270 2 1 0 - -/- - - - - -
Frank Thalmann SV Mesum (2) 3 3 3 - - 270 1 0 2 - -/- - - - - -
René Wegs SuS Neuenkirchen (2) 3 3 3 - - 270 2 0 1 1 -/- - - - - -
Heiko Zschintzsch SV Burgsteinfurt (2) 3 3 3 - - 270 0 0 3 - -/- - - - - -
Matthias Brüggemann SV Mesum (2) 3 3 2 - 1 246 2 0 1 3 -/- - - - - -
René Benölken SV Burgsteinfurt (2) 3 3 1 - 1 204 1 0 2 - -/- - - - - 1
Hendrik Ahlers TuS Germania Horstmar 3 2 1 1 1 195 1 0 2 - -/- - - - - -
Skryp SF Gellendorf 3 2 1 1 1 178 0 2 1 - -/- - - - - -
Dirk Kasparek SW Weiner 3 2 1 1 1 175 0 1 2 - -/- - - - - -
Darius Kobiela GW Rheine (2) 3 1 - 2 1 165 1 0 2 2 -/- - - - - -
Christian Kläver 1. FC Nordwalde (2) 3 - - 3 - 118 0 1 2 1 -/- - 1 - - -
Florian Bordieck SV Burgsteinfurt (2) 3 - - 3 - 84 0 1 2 - -/- - - - - -
Benedikt Epping SV Burgsteinfurt (2) 3 1 - 2 1 83 1 0 2 - -/- - - - - -
Kai-Ingo Pryk 1. FC Nordwalde (2) 3 - - 3 - 63 2 0 1 - -/- - - - - -
Björn Silies GW Rheine (2) 3 - - 3 - 47 1 1 1 - -/- - - - - -
Dirk Flasse GW Rheine (2) 3 - - 3 - 42 1 0 2 - -/- - - - - -
Martin Berning SuS Neuenkirchen (2) 2 2 2 - - 180 1 0 1 - -/- - - - - -
Christian Brüning GW Rheine (2) 2 2 2 - - 180 0 0 2 2 -/- - - - - -
Thomas Feldkämper SV Mesum (2) 2 2 2 - - 180 1 1 0 - -/- - - - - -
Georg Fettich SV Mesum (2) 2 2 2 - - 180 2 0 0 - -/- - - - - -
M. Gradert SuS Neuenkirchen (2) 2 2 2 - - 180 1 0 1 - -/- - - - - -
Kevin Jarvers GW Rheine (2) 2 2 2 - - 180 0 2 0 - -/- - - - - -
Johannes Leusder SW Weiner 2 2 2 - - 180 0 1 1 - -/- - - - - -
Daniel Löbbers Portu Rheine 2 2 2 - - 180 1 0 1 - -/- - - - - -
Thomas Overesch SV Mesum (2) 2 2 2 - - 180 0 0 2 - -/- - - - - -
Christian Rau Eintracht Rodde 2 2 2 - - 180 2 0 0 1 -/- - - 1 - -
Ralf Schröder SV Burgsteinfurt (2) 2 2 2 - - 180 0 0 2 - -/- - - - - -
Benno Schumacher SV Burgsteinfurt (2) 2 2 2 - - 180 0 1 1 - -/- 1 - 1 - -
Christian Thier SF Gellendorf 2 2 2 - - 180 0 1 1 - -/- - - - - -
Abbing SV Burgsteinfurt (2) 2 2 1 - 1 174 1 0 1 - -/- - - - - -
Michael Rüße SV Burgsteinfurt (2) 2 2 1 - 1 171 1 0 1 - -/- - - - - -
Ricardo vaz Gomes GW Rheine (2) 2 2 1 - 1 169 2 0 0 - -/- - - - - -
Dühnen SuS Neuenkirchen (2) 2 2 1 - 1 161 0 1 1 - -/- - - - - -
Markus Schnieder SV Burgsteinfurt (2) 2 2 1 - 1 154 0 0 2 - -/- - - - - -
Alexander Fidrja SV Mesum (2) 2 2 - - 2 151 0 0 2 - -/- - - - - -
Arojat Abu-Hamid GW Rheine (2) 2 2 1 - 1 149 0 0 2 - -/- - - - - -
Thorsten Engel SV Burgsteinfurt (2) 2 2 - - 2 146 0 1 1 - -/- - - - - -
Sebastian Gottschlich GW Rheine (2) 2 1 1 1 - 135 1 0 1 - -/- - - - - -
Dirk Möcklinghoff SpVg Emsdetten 05 (2) 2 2 1 - 1 135 0 1 1 - -/- - - - - -
Marc Strootmann SpVg Emsdetten 05 (2) 2 1 1 1 - 135 0 1 1 - -/- - - - - -
Bartosz Zdanowicz SuS Neuenkirchen (2) 2 1 1 1 - 135 2 0 0 1 -/- - 1 - - -
Rafael Frieling TuS Laer 08 2 2 - - 2 133 2 0 0 - -/- - - - - -
Tim Schneider TuS Laer 08 2 1 1 1 - 116 1 0 1 - -/- - - - - -
Dropmann SF Gellendorf 2 1 1 1 - 111 0 1 1 - -/- - - - - -
Sebastian Mertens 1. FC Nordwalde (2) 2 1 1 1 - 106 0 0 2 - -/- - - - - -
Hendrik Hallmann SuS Neuenkirchen (2) 2 1 1 1 - 100 1 0 1 - -/- - - - - -
Philipp Ostendorf Eintracht Rodde 2 1 - 1 1 95 1 0 1 - -/- - - - - -
Matthias Kossmann SW Weiner 2 1 - 1 1 92 0 1 1 - -/- - - - - -
Osagie SV Mesum (2) 2 1 1 1 - 91 1 0 1 - -/- - - - - -
Wolters Eintracht Rodde 2 1 - 1 1 66 0 1 1 - -/- - - - - -
Klaus Iwanicki Eintracht Rodde 2 - - 2 - 61 0 1 1 - -/- - - - - -
Arsim Kamberi SF Gellendorf 2 - - 2 - 51 1 1 0 - -/- - - - - -
Sami Awat-Hartmann SF Gellendorf 2 - - 2 - 48 2 0 0 - -/- - - - - -
Rösener SF Gellendorf 2 - - 2 - 39 0 0 2 - -/- - - - - -
Tobias Ossendorf SW Weiner 2 - - 2 - 38 0 0 2 - -/- - - - - -
Ebert TuS Laer 08 2 - - 2 - 34 1 0 1 - -/- - - - - -
Knebelkamp SF Gellendorf 2 - - 2 - 33 0 1 1 - -/- - - - - -
Alexander Rödeler SpVg Emsdetten 05 (2) 2 - - 2 - 24 0 0 2 - -/- - - - - -
Lübke Eintracht Rodde 2 - - 2 - 17 2 0 0 - -/- - - - - -
Mersmann TuS Germania Horstmar 2 - - 2 - 11 0 1 1 - -/- - - - - -
Denis Abbing TuS Germania Horstmar 1 1 1 - - 90 1 0 0 - -/- - - - - -
Carlos Andrade SuS Neuenkirchen (2) 1 1 1 - - 90 0 0 1 - -/- - - - - -
Timor Cingöz SV Mesum (2) 1 1 1 - - 90 0 0 1 - -/- - - - - -
Christian Deventer 1. FC Nordwalde (2) 1 1 1 - - 90 1 0 0 - -/- - - - - -
Jens Duesmann-Artmann FC Matellia Metelen 1 1 1 - - 90 0 1 0 - -/- - - - - -
Feldmann SF Gellendorf 1 1 1 - - 90 0 1 0 - -/- - - - - -
Patrick Günner SpVg Emsdetten 05 (2) 1 1 1 - - 90 0 1 0 - -/- - - - - -
Daniel Hallmann SV Mesum (2) 1 1 1 - - 90 0 0 1 1 -/- - - - - -
Daniel Helmes 1. FC Nordwalde (2) 1 1 1 - - 90 0 0 1 - -/- - - - - -
Jakob Konradi SuS Neuenkirchen (2) 1 1 1 - - 90 0 0 1 - -/- - - - - -
Daniel Kreuzer SpVg Emsdetten 05 (2) 1 1 1 - - 90 0 1 0 - -/- - - - - -
David Kurney 1. FC Nordwalde (2) 1 1 1 - - 90 1 0 0 - -/- - - - - -
Linnemann SF Gellendorf 1 1 1 - - 90 0 1 0 - -/- - - - - -
Florian Reckels SV Mesum (2) 1 1 1 - - 90 1 0 0 1 -/- - - - - -
Simon Reinke SuS Neuenkirchen (2) 1 1 1 - - 90 1 0 0 - -/- - - - - -
Constantino Sampaio SV Mesum (2) 1 1 1 - - 90 1 0 0 - -/- - - - - -
Victor Specht Portu Rheine 1 1 1 - - 90 0 1 0 - -/- - - - - -
Süleyman Toylular SpVg Emsdetten 05 (2) 1 1 1 - - 90 0 1 0 - -/- - - - - -
Timo Treidler Portu Rheine 1 1 1 - - 90 0 0 1 - -/- - - - - -
Günter Wilming TuS Germania Horstmar 1 1 1 - - 90 1 0 0 - -/- - - - - -
Patrick Düvel GW Rheine (2) 1 1 - - 1 69 1 0 0 - -/- - - - - -
Sergo Silva Lopes Portu Rheine 1 1 - - 1 67 0 0 1 - -/- - - - - -
Werner Ransmann SV Burgsteinfurt (2) 1 - - 1 - 58 0 0 1 - -/- - - - - -
Yilmaz SF Gellendorf 1 1 - - 1 49 0 1 0 - -/- - - - - -
Kahraman SpVg Emsdetten 05 (2) 1 1 - - 1 45 0 1 0 - -/- - - - - -
Alban Hasani GW Rheine (2) 1 1 - - 1 39 0 1 0 - -/- - - - - -
Bülter SF Gellendorf 1 - - 1 - 37 0 1 0 - -/- - - - - -
Kattenbeck SpVg Emsdetten 05 (2) 1 - - 1 - 36 0 1 0 - -/- - - - - -
Kray SF Gellendorf 1 - - 1 - 36 0 0 1 - -/- - - - - -
Brinker SuS Neuenkirchen (2) 1 - - 1 - 32 0 1 0 - -/- - - - - -
Hasenclever SC Altenrheine 1 - - 1 - 31 1 0 0 - -/- - - - - -
Reiche GW Rheine (2) 1 - - 1 - 31 0 0 1 - -/- - - - - -
Tim Saatjohann TuS Germania Horstmar 1 - - 1 - 31 1 0 0 1 -/- - 1 - - -
Lars Hüser SpVg Emsdetten 05 (2) 1 - - 1 - 30 0 0 1 - -/- - - - - -
Kreidler Portu Rheine 1 - - 1 - 29 0 0 1 - -/- - - - - -
Chr. Smeddink TuS Laer 08 1 - - 1 - 27 1 0 0 - -/- - - - - -
Florian Fraune TuS Laer 08 1 - - 1 - 26 0 1 0 - -/- - - - - -
Ortmann GW Rheine (2) 1 - - 1 - 26 0 0 1 - -/- - - - - -
Andre Uda SpVg Emsdetten 05 (2) 1 - - 1 - 24 0 0 1 - -/- - - - - -
Hebeda SV Mesum (2) 1 - - 1 - 21 0 0 1 - -/- - - - - -
Konstantin Mainick SpVg Emsdetten 05 (2) 1 - - 1 - 19 0 0 1 - -/- - - - - -
Daniel Gerlach 1. FC Nordwalde (2) 1 - - 1 - 16 0 0 1 - -/- - - - - -
Schneider GW Rheine (2) 1 - - 1 - 16 0 0 1 - -/- - - - - -
Hendrik Bäthker SC Altenrheine 1 - - 1 - 11 0 0 1 - -/- - - - - -
Johanning SF Gellendorf 1 - - 1 - 11 0 1 0 - -/- - - - - -
Steffen Dömer 1. FC Nordwalde (2) 1 - - 1 - 9 1 0 0 - -/- - - - - -
Christoph Dirkes SuS Neuenkirchen (2) 1 - - 1 - 6 0 0 1 - -/- - - - - -
Tobias Theismann SC Altenrheine 1 - - 1 - 6 0 1 0 - -/- - - - - -
Thomas Wiecher SuS Neuenkirchen (2) 1 - - 1 - 6 1 0 0 - -/- - - - - -
Jochen Schürmann FC Matellia Metelen 1 - - 1 - 5 1 0 0 - -/- - - - - -
Andreas Höllander Eintracht Rodde 1 - - 1 - 4 1 0 0 - -/- - - - - -
Steven Schwanger SF Gellendorf 1 - - 1 - 2 1 0 0 - -/- - - - - -