Tuesday, 25.September 2018  
Kreisliga A 2008/09 (Stand 13.04.2009) - Spielplan

Kreisliga A 2008/09 (Stand 13.04.2009)

Spielplan

1. Spieltag

Donnerstag, 14.08.2008 18:30
  1 FC Matellia Metelen - 1. FC Nordwalde (2) 2:1 (2:0)  
Samstag, 16.08.2008 16:00
  2 SC Altenrheine - SF Gellendorf 3:2 (0:0)  
Samstag, 16.08.2008 18:00
  3 SV Wilmsberg - TuS Laer 08 2:2 (1:1)  
Sonntag, 17.08.2008 13:00
  4 SpVg Emsdetten 05 (2) - SV Mesum (2) 0:0    
  5 GW Rheine (2) - Portu Rheine 1:1 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 17.08.2008 15:00
  7 SW Weiner - Eintracht Rodde 4:2 (2:1)  
Sonntag, 17.08.2008 18:30
  8 SuS Neuenkirchen (2) - SV Burgsteinfurt (2) 5:0 (2:0)  

2. Spieltag

Donnerstag, 21.08.2008 18:30
  9 SF Gellendorf - FC Matellia Metelen 1:1 (1:1)  
Sonntag, 24.08.2008 13:00
  10 1. FC Nordwalde (2) - SpVg Emsdetten 05 (2) 2:2 (0:0)  
  11 SV Mesum (2) - SV Wilmsberg 1:3 (0:1)  
  12 SV Burgsteinfurt (2) - GW Rheine (2) 0:3 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 24.08.2008 15:00
  13 Portu Rheine - SW Weiner 3:0 (1:0)  
  14 Eintracht Rodde - TuS Germania Horstmar 1:0 (0:0)  
  16 TuS Laer 08 - SuS Neuenkirchen (2) 3:2 (0:1)  

3. Spieltag

Sonntag, 31.08.2008 13:00
  18 SpVg Emsdetten 05 (2) - SF Gellendorf 1:5 (0:1)  
Sonntag, 31.08.2008 15:00
  19 SuS Neuenkirchen (2) - GW Rheine (2) 0:0    
  20 SC Altenrheine - Eintracht Rodde 3:0 (1:0)  
  21 TuS Germania Horstmar - Portu Rheine 1:0 (0:0)  
  22 SW Weiner - SV Burgsteinfurt (2) 2:1 (0:0)  
  23 TuS Laer 08 - SV Mesum (2) 4:2 (1:1)  
  24 SV Wilmsberg - 1. FC Nordwalde (2) 7:0 (3:0)  

4. Spieltag

Sonntag, 07.09.2008 13:00
  25 GW Rheine (2) - TuS Laer 08 2:1 (1:0)  
  26 SV Burgsteinfurt (2) - SV Mesum (2) 2:2 (0:1)  
Sonntag, 07.09.2008 15:00
  27 Portu Rheine - 1. FC Nordwalde (2) 4:2 (1:0)  
  28 Eintracht Rodde - SF Gellendorf 2:3 (1:2)  
  30 SC Altenrheine - FC Matellia Metelen 0:0    
  31 TuS Germania Horstmar - SpVg Emsdetten 05 (2) 2:0 (1:0)  
  32 SW Weiner - SV Wilmsberg 0:4 (0:1)  

5. Spieltag

Sonntag, 14.09.2008 13:00
  33 SV Mesum (2) - SuS Neuenkirchen (2) 2:5 (1:2)  
  34 GW Rheine (2) - SW Weiner 1:0 (0:0)  
  35 SV Burgsteinfurt (2) - TuS Germania Horstmar 1:3 (0:2)  
Sonntag, 14.09.2008 15:00
  36 Portu Rheine - SC Altenrheine 3:1 (0:0)  
  37 Eintracht Rodde - FC Matellia Metelen 1:1 (0:0)  
  39 SF Gellendorf - SV Wilmsberg 1:2 (0:1)  
  40 1. FC Nordwalde (2) - TuS Laer 08 3:2 (1:2)  

6. Spieltag

Samstag, 20.09.2008 17:00
  41 SV Mesum (2) - 1. FC Nordwalde (2) 1:2 (0:1)  
Sonntag, 21.09.2008 13:00
  42 SpVg Emsdetten 05 (2) - Eintracht Rodde 3:3 (3:0)  
Sonntag, 21.09.2008 15:00
  43 SuS Neuenkirchen (2) - SW Weiner 5:0 (5:0)  
  44 FC Matellia Metelen - Portu Rheine 1:1 (1:1)  
  45 SC Altenrheine - SV Burgsteinfurt (2) 4:0 (3:0)  
  46 TuS Germania Horstmar - GW Rheine (2) 6:0 (2:0)  
  47 TuS Laer 08 - SF Gellendorf 2:0 (1:0)  

7. Spieltag

Sonntag, 28.09.2008 13:00
  49 1. FC Nordwalde (2) - SuS Neuenkirchen (2) 0:1 (0:0)  
  50 GW Rheine (2) - SC Altenrheine 0:1 (0:1)  
  51 SV Burgsteinfurt (2) - FC Matellia Metelen 2:1 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 28.09.2008 15:00
  52 Portu Rheine - SpVg Emsdetten 05 (2) 3:0 (1:0)  
  53 Eintracht Rodde - SV Wilmsberg 0:3 (0:1)  
  55 SF Gellendorf - SV Mesum (2) 1:1 (1:1)  
  56 SW Weiner - TuS Germania Horstmar 3:4 (2:4)  

8. Spieltag

Sonntag, 05.10.2008 13:00
  57 SpVg Emsdetten 05 (2) - SV Burgsteinfurt (2) 5:1 (2:0)  
  58 1. FC Nordwalde (2) - SF Gellendorf 1:3 (1:3)  
Sonntag, 05.10.2008 15:00
  60 SuS Neuenkirchen (2) - TuS Germania Horstmar 4:1 (1:0)  
  61 FC Matellia Metelen - GW Rheine (2) 3:1 (1:1)  
  62 SC Altenrheine - SW Weiner 4:0 (1:0)  
  63 TuS Laer 08 - Eintracht Rodde 0:0    
  64 SV Wilmsberg - Portu Rheine 1:0 (1:0)  

9. Spieltag

Sonntag, 12.10.2008 13:00
  65 SpVg Emsdetten 05 (2) - SV Wilmsberg 2:0 (1:0)  
  67 SV Burgsteinfurt (2) - Eintracht Rodde 0:5 (0:2)  
Sonntag, 12.10.2008 15:00
  68 Portu Rheine - SuS Neuenkirchen (2) 1:0 (0:0)  
  69 FC Matellia Metelen - TuS Laer 08 3:2 (2:1)  
  70 SC Altenrheine - SV Mesum (2) 4:1 (2:0)  
  71 TuS Germania Horstmar - 1. FC Nordwalde (2) 1:1 (0:0)  
  72 SW Weiner - SF Gellendorf 3:1 (0:1)  

10. Spieltag

Samstag, 18.10.2008 15:00
  73 Eintracht Rodde - SV Mesum (2) 2:1 (0:0)  
  74 GW Rheine (2) - SpVg Emsdetten 05 (2) 2:3 (0:1)  
Sonntag, 19.10.2008 13:00
  75 SV Burgsteinfurt (2) - SV Wilmsberg 0:2 (0:1)  
Sonntag, 19.10.2008 15:00
  76 Portu Rheine - TuS Laer 08 0:1 (0:1)  
  78 SF Gellendorf - SuS Neuenkirchen (2) 1:0 (0:0)  
  79 TuS Germania Horstmar - SC Altenrheine 2:0 (0:0)  
  80 SW Weiner - FC Matellia Metelen 0:5 (0:3)  

11. Spieltag

Sonntag, 26.10.2008 13:00
  81 SpVg Emsdetten 05 (2) - SW Weiner 3:0 (2:0)  
  82 1. FC Nordwalde (2) - Eintracht Rodde 1:1 (0:1)  
  83 SV Mesum (2) - Portu Rheine 1:1 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 26.10.2008 15:00
  84 SuS Neuenkirchen (2) - SC Altenrheine 0:1 (0:0)  
  85 FC Matellia Metelen - TuS Germania Horstmar 3:1 (1:1)  
  87 TuS Laer 08 - SV Burgsteinfurt (2) 3:0 (1:0)  
  88 SV Wilmsberg - GW Rheine (2) 2:1 (0:0)  

12. Spieltag

Sonntag, 02.11.2008 12:30
    SpVg Emsdetten 05 (2) - SC Altenrheine 1:4 (1:0)  
    1. FC Nordwalde (2) - SV Burgsteinfurt (2) 1:2 (0:1)  
    SV Mesum (2) - GW Rheine (2) 5:3 (2:2)  
Sonntag, 02.11.2008 14:30
    SuS Neuenkirchen (2) - FC Matellia Metelen 1:2 (0:2)  
    SF Gellendorf - Portu Rheine 3:2 (2:1)  
    TuS Laer 08 - SW Weiner 2:1 (2:1)  
    SV Wilmsberg - TuS Germania Horstmar 2:0 (0:0)  

13. Spieltag

Sonntag, 09.11.2008 12:30
    GW Rheine (2) - 1. FC Nordwalde (2) 0:2 (0:0)  
    SV Burgsteinfurt (2) - SF Gellendorf 0:2 (0:2)  
Sonntag, 09.11.2008 14:30
    Eintracht Rodde - SuS Neuenkirchen (2) 4:2 (2:1)  
    FC Matellia Metelen - SpVg Emsdetten 05 (2) 1:2 (0:2)  
    SC Altenrheine - SV Wilmsberg 2:1 (1:1)  
    TuS Germania Horstmar - TuS Laer 08 3:1 (1:1)  
    SW Weiner - SV Mesum (2) 1:2 (1:2)  

14. Spieltag

Sonntag, 16.11.2008 12:30
    1. FC Nordwalde (2) - SW Weiner 1:3 (1:1)  
    SV Mesum (2) - TuS Germania Horstmar 5:0 (3:0)  
Sonntag, 16.11.2008 14:30
    SuS Neuenkirchen (2) - SpVg Emsdetten 05 (2) 2:0 (0:0)  
    Eintracht Rodde - Portu Rheine 1:0 (1:0)  
    SF Gellendorf - GW Rheine (2) 1:1 (0:1)  
    TuS Laer 08 - SC Altenrheine 1:1 (0:0)  
    SV Wilmsberg - FC Matellia Metelen 0:1 (0:0)  

15. Spieltag

Sonntag, 30.11.2008 12:30
    1. FC Nordwalde (2) - SC Altenrheine 1:1 (0:1)  
    SV Mesum (2) - FC Matellia Metelen 0:0    
Sonntag, 30.11.2008 14:30
    Portu Rheine - SV Burgsteinfurt (2) 3:1 (1:1)  
    Eintracht Rodde - GW Rheine (2) 2:3 (1:2)  
    SF Gellendorf - TuS Germania Horstmar 2:0 (0:0)  
    TuS Laer 08 - SpVg Emsdetten 05 (2) 2:1 (1:0)  
    SV Wilmsberg - SuS Neuenkirchen (2) 2:1 (1:1)  

16. Spieltag

Sonntag, 07.12.2008 12:30
    1. FC Nordwalde (2) - FC Matellia Metelen 0:5 (0:2)  
    SV Burgsteinfurt (2) - SuS Neuenkirchen (2) 0:3 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 07.12.2008 14:30
    SF Gellendorf - SC Altenrheine 2:2 (1:1)  
    TuS Laer 08 - SV Wilmsberg 1:2 (0:0)  
    Portu Rheine - GW Rheine (2) 2:1 (0:0)  
    Eintracht Rodde - SW Weiner 5:0 (3:0)  
Samstag, 20.12.2008 14:30
    SV Mesum (2) - SpVg Emsdetten 05 (2) 4:1 (1:1)  

17. Spieltag

Sonntag, 14.12.2008 12:30
    SpVg Emsdetten 05 (2) - 1. FC Nordwalde (2) 3:1 (2:0)  
    GW Rheine (2) - SV Burgsteinfurt (2) 2:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 14.12.2008 14:30
    FC Matellia Metelen - SF Gellendorf 2:4 (2:3)  
    SV Wilmsberg - SV Mesum (2) 3:1 (2:1)  
    SW Weiner - Portu Rheine 1:2 (0:1)  
    TuS Germania Horstmar - Eintracht Rodde 3:1 (2:0)  
    SuS Neuenkirchen (2) - TuS Laer 08 2:0 (2:0)  

18. Spieltag

Sonntag, 01.03.2009 13:00
    SV Burgsteinfurt (2) - SW Weiner 3:1 (1:0)  
    SV Mesum (2) - TuS Laer 08 4:2 (2:0)  
    1. FC Nordwalde (2) - SV Wilmsberg 0:3 (0:1)  
Sonntag, 01.03.2009 15:00
    SF Gellendorf - SpVg Emsdetten 05 (2) 2:2 (1:0)  
    Eintracht Rodde - SC Altenrheine 0:1 (0:1)  
    Portu Rheine - TuS Germania Horstmar 0:3 (0:3)  
Montag, 13.04.2009 13:00
    GW Rheine (2) - SuS Neuenkirchen (2) 1:3 (0:1)  

19. Spieltag

Sonntag, 08.03.2009 15:00
    SuS Neuenkirchen (2) - SV Mesum (2) 4:0 (1:0)  
    TuS Germania Horstmar - SV Burgsteinfurt (2) 2:0 (0:0)  
    FC Matellia Metelen - Eintracht Rodde 1:1 (0:0)  
    SV Wilmsberg - SF Gellendorf 2:1 (0:1)  
    TuS Laer 08 - 1. FC Nordwalde (2) 3:1 (0:1)  
Montag, 13.04.2009 15:00
    SW Weiner - GW Rheine (2) 1:3 (0:0)  
    SC Altenrheine - Portu Rheine 4:0 (2:0)  

20. Spieltag

Sonntag, 15.03.2009 13:00
    1. FC Nordwalde (2) - SV Mesum (2) 2:3 (0:1)  
    SV Burgsteinfurt (2) - SC Altenrheine 2:2 (1:2)  
    GW Rheine (2) - TuS Germania Horstmar 2:7 (0:6)  
Sonntag, 15.03.2009 15:00
    Eintracht Rodde - SpVg Emsdetten 05 (2) 3:1 (2:1)  
    SW Weiner - SuS Neuenkirchen (2) 2:1 (2:0)  
    Portu Rheine - FC Matellia Metelen 0:2 (0:1)  
    SF Gellendorf - TuS Laer 08 4:2 (3:0)  

21. Spieltag

Sonntag, 22.03.2009 13:00
    SpVg Emsdetten 05 (2) - Portu Rheine 1:1 (0:0)  
    SV Mesum (2) - SF Gellendorf 2:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 22.03.2009 15:00
    SuS Neuenkirchen (2) - 1. FC Nordwalde (2) 2:0 (1:0)  
    SC Altenrheine - GW Rheine (2) 1:1 (1:0)  
    FC Matellia Metelen - SV Burgsteinfurt (2) 2:0 (2:0)  
    SV Wilmsberg - Eintracht Rodde 0:0    
    TuS Germania Horstmar - SW Weiner 6:0 (3:0)  

22. Spieltag

Sonntag, 29.03.2009 13:00
    SV Burgsteinfurt (2) - SpVg Emsdetten 05 (2) 0:2 (0:0)  
    GW Rheine (2) - FC Matellia Metelen 1:1 (0:1)  
Sonntag, 29.03.2009 15:00
    TuS Germania Horstmar - SuS Neuenkirchen (2) 1:2 (1:0)  
    Eintracht Rodde - TuS Laer 08 1:2 (0:1)  
    Portu Rheine - SV Wilmsberg 0:3 (0:1)  
Montag, 13.04.2009 15:00
    SF Gellendorf - 1. FC Nordwalde (2) 2:2 (0:1)  
    SW Weiner - SC Altenrheine 2:5 (1:4)  

23. Spieltag

Sonntag, 05.04.2009 13:00
    SV Mesum (2) - Eintracht Rodde 3:2 (3:0)  
    SpVg Emsdetten 05 (2) - GW Rheine (2) 0:1 (0:1)  
Sonntag, 05.04.2009 15:00
    SV Wilmsberg - SV Burgsteinfurt (2) 1:2 (0:0)  
    TuS Laer 08 - Portu Rheine 3:0 (1:0)  
    SuS Neuenkirchen (2) - SF Gellendorf 0:0    
    SC Altenrheine - TuS Germania Horstmar 2:0 (1:0)  
    FC Matellia Metelen - SW Weiner 2:1 (0:1)  
P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt. Heim Auswärts
1. (1.) SV Wilmsberg 21 15 2 4 29 45 : 16 47 22 : 9 23 23 : 7 24
2. (2.) SC Altenrheine 21 13 6 2 27 46 : 19 45 27 : 5 26 19 : 14 19
3. (5.) FC Matellia Metelen 21 11 7 3 19 39 : 20 40 20 : 14 20 19 : 6 20
4. (3.) SuS Neuenkirchen (2) 22 12 2 8 24 45 : 21 38 25 : 4 23 20 : 17 15
5. (4.) TuS Germania Horstmar 21 12 1 8 16 46 : 30 37 27 : 5 25 19 : 25 12
6. (6.) SF Gellendorf 22 9 7 6 8 41 : 33 34 20 : 15 18 21 : 18 16
7. (7.) TuS Laer 08 21 10 3 8 5 39 : 34 33 24 : 10 26 15 : 24 7
8. (10.) SV Mesum (2) 21 8 5 8 -1 41 : 42 29 28 : 19 20 13 : 23 9
9. (8.) Portu Rheine 22 8 4 10 -5 27 : 32 28 19 : 14 21 8 : 18 7
10. (9.) Eintracht Rodde 22 7 6 9 2 37 : 35 27 22 : 17 19 15 : 18 8
11. (11.) SpVg Emsdetten 05 (2) 21 7 5 9 -6 33 : 39 26 19 : 16 15 14 : 23 11
12. (12.) GW Rheine (2) 22 7 5 10 -12 30 : 42 26 12 : 19 11 18 : 23 15
13. (13.) SW Weiner 22 5 0 17 -40 25 : 65 15 19 : 30 12 6 : 35 3
14. (14.) 1. FC Nordwalde (2) 21 3 5 13 -27 24 : 51 14 12 : 26 6 12 : 25 8
15. (15.) SV Burgsteinfurt (2) 22 4 2 16 -39 17 : 56 14 10 : 26 8 7 : 30 6

24. Spieltag

    SW Weiner - SpVg Emsdetten 05 (2)      
    Eintracht Rodde - 1. FC Nordwalde (2)      
    Portu Rheine - SV Mesum (2)      
    SC Altenrheine - SuS Neuenkirchen (2)      
    TuS Germania Horstmar - FC Matellia Metelen      
    SV Burgsteinfurt (2) - TuS Laer 08      
    GW Rheine (2) - SV Wilmsberg      

25. Spieltag

    TuS Laer 08 - GW Rheine (2)      
    SV Mesum (2) - SV Burgsteinfurt (2)      
    1. FC Nordwalde (2) - Portu Rheine      
    SF Gellendorf - Eintracht Rodde      
    FC Matellia Metelen - SC Altenrheine      
    SpVg Emsdetten 05 (2) - TuS Germania Horstmar      
    SV Wilmsberg - SW Weiner      

26. Spieltag

    SC Altenrheine - SpVg Emsdetten 05 (2)      
    SV Burgsteinfurt (2) - 1. FC Nordwalde (2)      
    GW Rheine (2) - SV Mesum (2)      
    FC Matellia Metelen - SuS Neuenkirchen (2)      
    Portu Rheine - SF Gellendorf      
    SW Weiner - TuS Laer 08      
    TuS Germania Horstmar - SV Wilmsberg      

27. Spieltag

    1. FC Nordwalde (2) - GW Rheine (2)      
    SF Gellendorf - SV Burgsteinfurt (2)      
    SuS Neuenkirchen (2) - Eintracht Rodde      
    SpVg Emsdetten 05 (2) - FC Matellia Metelen      
    SV Wilmsberg - SC Altenrheine      
    TuS Laer 08 - TuS Germania Horstmar      
    SV Mesum (2) - SW Weiner      

28. Spieltag

    SW Weiner - 1. FC Nordwalde (2)      
    TuS Germania Horstmar - SV Mesum (2)      
    SpVg Emsdetten 05 (2) - SuS Neuenkirchen (2)      
    Portu Rheine - Eintracht Rodde      
    GW Rheine (2) - SF Gellendorf      
    SC Altenrheine - TuS Laer 08      
    FC Matellia Metelen - SV Wilmsberg      

29. Spieltag

    SV Wilmsberg - SpVg Emsdetten 05 (2)      
    Eintracht Rodde - SV Burgsteinfurt (2)      
    SuS Neuenkirchen (2) - Portu Rheine      
    TuS Laer 08 - FC Matellia Metelen      
    SV Mesum (2) - SC Altenrheine      
    1. FC Nordwalde (2) - TuS Germania Horstmar      
    SF Gellendorf - SW Weiner      

30. Spieltag

    SC Altenrheine - 1. FC Nordwalde (2)      
    FC Matellia Metelen - SV Mesum (2)      
    SV Burgsteinfurt (2) - Portu Rheine      
    GW Rheine (2) - Eintracht Rodde      
    TuS Germania Horstmar - SF Gellendorf      
    SpVg Emsdetten 05 (2) - TuS Laer 08      
    SuS Neuenkirchen (2) - SV Wilmsberg