Sunday, 16.December 2018  
Kreisliga A 2008/09 (Stand 07.06.2009) - Torschützen

Kreisliga A 2008/09 (Stand 07.06.2009)

Torschützen

Spieler Verein(e) Tore Elfm.
Sven Sunke TuS Germania Horstmar 20 -/1
Zeyno Iflazoglu Portu Rheine 16 -/-
Christoph Stieve SC Altenrheine 14 -/-
Bernd Weßeling FC Matellia Metelen 14 -/-
Ramadan Moussa SpVg Emsdetten 05 (2) 12 -/-
Alexander Sandmann SF Gellendorf 12 -/-
Hans-Peter Thier SF Gellendorf 12 -/-
Marc Haumering TuS Germania Horstmar 11 -/-
Christoph Buschkamp FC Matellia Metelen 10 -/-
Oleg Debel SF Gellendorf 10 -/-
Abdullah Gökyildiz TuS Laer 08 10 -/1
Philipp Heller Eintracht Rodde 10 -/-
Alexander Hollermann SC Altenrheine 10 -/-
David Pepping SV Wilmsberg 10 -/-
Tim Hellenkamp TuS Germania Horstmar 9 -/1
Manuel Lanfer SpVg Emsdetten 05 (2) 9 -/-
Viktor Langnitz FC Matellia Metelen 9 -/-
Marcel Loos SW Weiner 9 -/-
Markus Pels FC Matellia Metelen 9 -/-
Kai Bröker TuS Laer 08 8 -/-
Tobias Fröse SV Mesum (2) 8 -/-
Fabian Hille SV Wilmsberg 8 -/-
Dennis Knips SC Altenrheine 8 -/-
Alexander Rüther GW Rheine (2) 8 -/-
Kai Stegemann SuS Neuenkirchen (2) 8 -/-
Alexander Fettich SC Altenrheine 7 -/-
Arno Stegemann SV Wilmsberg 7 -/-
Heiko Walters SV Wilmsberg 7 -/-
Sascha Kozian TuS Laer 08 6 -/-
Raphael Northoff SV Burgsteinfurt (2) 6 -/-
David Röhrs SV Wilmsberg 6 -/-
Niko Schmerling SuS Neuenkirchen (2) 6 -/-
Sven Brüning SV Mesum (2) 5 -/-
Michael Büker SpVg Emsdetten 05 (2) 5 -/-
Helder Coelho Portu Rheine 5 -/-
Daniel da Silva Azevedo Portu Rheine 5 -/-
Daniel Daßmann TuS Laer 08 5 -/-
Fabian Frie TuS Laer 08 5 -/-
Sven Hasslöwer SC Altenrheine 5 -/-
Jan Heckmann SV Mesum (2) 5 -/-
Dennis Hintzen 1. FC Nordwalde (2) 5 -/-
Martin Knitelius Eintracht Rodde 5 -/-
Maik Rabbers SuS Neuenkirchen (2) 5 -/-
Christian Zurborg SV Wilmsberg 5 -/-
Aguilar SV Burgsteinfurt (2) 4 -/-
Björn Albers SuS Neuenkirchen (2) 4 -/-
Marvin Deupmann SF Gellendorf 4 -/-
Dominique Engbers SuS Neuenkirchen (2) 4 -/-
Stefan Evers SC Altenrheine 4 -/-
Stefan Greiwe Eintracht Rodde 4 -/-
Dragan Grujic 1. FC Nordwalde (2) 4 -/-
Matthias Heeke Eintracht Rodde 4 -/-
Michael Helming SV Mesum (2) 4 -/-
Stefan Kempers SW Weiner 4 -/-
Markus Klapper GW Rheine (2) 4 -/-
Sebastian Kockmann Eintracht Rodde 4 -/-
Tobias Laurenz FC Matellia Metelen 4 -/-
Manuel Lichter GW Rheine (2) 4 -/-
Marcel Lücke SuS Neuenkirchen (2) 4 -/-
Michael Machnitzke Eintracht Rodde 4 -/-
Michael Möllers SW Weiner 4 -/-
Malte Thies SV Wilmsberg 4 -/-
Evren Yilmaz SV Mesum (2) 4 -/-
Denis Alves Portu Rheine 3 -/-
Denis Azevedo SC Altenrheine 3 -/-
Antonio Baglivi Portu Rheine 3 -/-
Andreas Beckmann SC Altenrheine 3 -/-
Matthias Brüggemann SV Mesum (2) 3 -/-
Max Floer 1. FC Nordwalde (2) 3 -/-
Thomas Fraundörfer TuS Laer 08 3 -/1
Dennis Gottschlich GW Rheine (2) 3 -/-
Stefan Gradert SuS Neuenkirchen (2) 3 -/-
Stephan Gremplinski TuS Germania Horstmar 3 -/-
Niklas Hegemann SF Gellendorf 3 -/-
Jan Hellenkamp TuS Germania Horstmar 3 -/-
Matthias Hille SV Wilmsberg 3 -/-
Joel Homa SpVg Emsdetten 05 (2) 3 -/-
Lars Kormann SV Burgsteinfurt (2) 3 -/-
Clemens Lafebre Eintracht Rodde 3 -/-
Jörg Lenger 1. FC Nordwalde (2) 3 -/-
Björn Middelhoven SF Gellendorf 3 -/-
Bernd Möllers SW Weiner 3 -/-
Raphael Nienborg SuS Neuenkirchen (2) 3 -/-
Marco Nienhaus TuS Laer 08 3 -/-
Matthias Ossendorf SW Weiner 3 -/-
Julian Ringkamp TuS Germania Horstmar 3 -/-
Daniel Roß SuS Neuenkirchen (2) 3 -/-
Michael Scheer Eintracht Rodde 3 -/-
Ferhat Akay GW Rheine (2) 2 -/-
André Becker SW Weiner 2 -/-
Christian Brüning GW Rheine (2) 2 -/-
Benny de Boer SV Wilmsberg 2 -/-
Julian Determeyer SF Gellendorf 2 -/-
Oliver Elling TuS Germania Horstmar 2 -/-
Jonathan Forsmann SV Wilmsberg 2 -/-
Stephan Geigk SV Mesum (2) 2 -/-
Andreas Greshake 1. FC Nordwalde (2) 2 -/-
Christopher Grewe SV Mesum (2) 2 -/-
Thomas Heckötter 1. FC Nordwalde (2) 2 -/-
Markus Helmes 1. FC Nordwalde (2) 2 -/-
Mark Henschel SF Gellendorf 2 -/-
Andreas Hilgenbrink 1. FC Nordwalde (2) 2 -/-
Anthony Hüweler FC Matellia Metelen 2 -/-
Malte Ilge 1. FC Nordwalde (2) 2 -/-
Frank Karlisch SC Altenrheine 2 -/-
Darius Kobiela GW Rheine (2) 2 -/-
Michael Lüders SV Burgsteinfurt (2) 2 -/-
Joel Marinho Portu Rheine 2 -/-
Norman Moß SC Altenrheine 2 -/-
Daniel Nacke SpVg Emsdetten 05 (2) 2 -/-
Frank Olesiak GW Rheine (2) 2 -/-
Artan Osmani SuS Neuenkirchen (2) 2 -/-
Johannes Otte 1. FC Nordwalde (2) 2 -/-
Tobias Rawert SV Burgsteinfurt (2) 2 -/-
Jan Reiners SV Mesum (2) 2 -/-
Sven Sandmann SC Altenrheine 2 -/-
Jörg Schulte-Albert SW Weiner 2 -/-
Jan Schwier TuS Laer 08 2 -/-
Daniel Thalmann SV Mesum (2) 2 -/-
Ali Ucan SV Mesum (2) 2 -/-
Timo Wagner GW Rheine (2) 2 -/-
Philipp Wermers 1. FC Nordwalde (2) 2 -/-
Marc Wilhelm TuS Laer 08 2 -/-
Jens Abrams GW Rheine (2) 1 -/-
Michael Adiek SuS Neuenkirchen (2) 1 -/-
Sascha Bernsmeier SC Altenrheine 1 -/-
Frank Bode SuS Neuenkirchen (2) 1 -/-
Botella Ferreira SV Wilmsberg 1 -/-
Marc Bräuer SV Burgsteinfurt (2) 1 -/-
Daniel Büker SpVg Emsdetten 05 (2) 1 -/-
Matthias Büscher SV Mesum (2) 1 -/-
Oliver Büscher SV Mesum (2) 1 -/-
Harun Can Portu Rheine 1 -/-
Carmine de Simone SV Burgsteinfurt (2) 1 -/-
Martin Duesmann SuS Neuenkirchen (2) 1 -/-
Mike Edelbusch Eintracht Rodde 1 -/-
Daniel Efler SpVg Emsdetten 05 (2) 1 -/-
Horst Fechner SV Wilmsberg 1 -/-
Christian Feldevert SW Weiner 1 -/-
Dirk Floer SV Burgsteinfurt (2) 1 -/-
Marcel Geeren GW Rheine (2) 1 -/1
Thomas Gradert SuS Neuenkirchen (2) 1 -/-
Thorsten Gremplinski SV Burgsteinfurt (2) 1 -/-
Daniel Hallmann SV Mesum (2) 1 -/-
Carsten Henschel SF Gellendorf 1 -/-
Philipp Hermeler GW Rheine (2) 1 -/-
Christian Hornig 1. FC Nordwalde (2) 1 -/-
Nils Horstmann Eintracht Rodde 1 -/-
René Hueske FC Matellia Metelen 1 -/-
Ralph Husmann SpVg Emsdetten 05 (2) 1 -/-
Christian Kläver 1. FC Nordwalde (2) 1 -/-
Patrick Klinge SV Burgsteinfurt (2) 1 -/-
Markus Leusder SW Weiner 1 -/-
Steffen Linderskamp SpVg Emsdetten 05 (2) 1 -/-
Nils Löfling TuS Germania Horstmar 1 -/-
Martin Lüders SV Wilmsberg 1 -/-
Robin Meiners SV Mesum (2) 1 -/-
Heiner Möllers SW Weiner 1 -/-
Jerry Omerovic SV Burgsteinfurt (2) 1 -/-
Christian Rau Eintracht Rodde 1 -/-
Andreas Raue TuS Laer 08 1 -/-
Florian Reckels SV Mesum (2) 1 -/-
Tim Saatjohann TuS Germania Horstmar 1 -/-
Christian Sanders TuS Germania Horstmar 1 -/-
Michael Schenkwald TuS Germania Horstmar 1 -/-
Christopher Schild TuS Laer 08 1 -/-
Raphael Schriewer TuS Laer 08 1 -/-
Carsten Schüpmann SW Weiner 1 -/-
Alexander Schütte SuS Neuenkirchen (2) 1 -/-
André Schuknecht SF Gellendorf 1 -/-
Stefan Schulze-Diekhoff GW Rheine (2) 1 -/-
Oliver Schwietert SV Burgsteinfurt (2) 1 -/-
Jan Straube SV Wilmsberg 1 -/-
Hakan Tanriverdi Portu Rheine 1 -/-
Adrian Ukaj SV Burgsteinfurt (2) 1 -/-
Nelson Vaz Gomes Portu Rheine 1 -/-
Maximilian Vorreiter SV Mesum (2) 1 -/-
René Wegs SuS Neuenkirchen (2) 1 -/-
Jörg Wermeling Eintracht Rodde 1 -/-
Sascha Wesenberg SC Altenrheine 1 -/-
Bartosz Zdanowicz SuS Neuenkirchen (2) 1 -/-